Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
European Championship 2017
Senior ice dance - Free dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Watch
1
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
5
0.489
0.184
0.196
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
2
Ekaterina BOBROVA
/
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
3
0.524
0.258
0.373
0.373
0.333
0.381
details
3
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
7
0.532
0.369
0.333
0.373
0.349
0.373
details
4
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
12
0.537
0.184
0.236
0.515
0.369
0.598
details
5
Taylor TRAN
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
17
0.539
0.264
0.456
0.404
0.373
0.483
details
6
Kavita LORENZ
/
Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
13
0.542
0.404
0.391
0.322
0.410
0.283
details
7
Sara HURTADO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
15
0.569
0.391
0.283
0.502
0.208
0.468
details
8
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
10
0.574
0.264
0.410
0.425
0.441
0.432
details
9
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
20
0.581
0.425
0.362
0.354
0.354
0.410
details
10
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
8
0.593
0.393
0.393
0.393
0.500
0.520
details
11
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
1
0.599
0.184
0.208
0.239
0.342
0.236
details
12
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
18
0.611
0.312
0.329
0.404
0.291
0.437
details
13
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
14
0.626
0.289
0.408
0.373
0.427
0.546
details
14
Anna CAPPELLINI
/
Luca LANOTTE
ITA
2
0.633
0.487
0.312
0.229
0.329
0.307
details
15
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
16
0.642
0.322
0.354
0.373
0.456
0.486
details
16
Tina GARABEDIAN
/
Simon Proulx SENECAL
ARM
19
0.654
0.381
0.283
0.448
0.369
0.373
details
17
Isabella TOBIAS
/
Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
4
0.654
0.391
0.614
0.421
0.478
0.381
details
18
Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY
/
Nikolaj SOERENSEN
DEN
6
0.671
0.307
0.373
0.456
0.441
0.594
details
19
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
/
Romain Le GAC
FRA
11
0.674
0.391
0.349
0.393
0.468
0.514
details
20
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
9
0.756
0.408
0.421
0.421
0.473
0.471
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results