| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2024 | Budapest | 2024-01-27 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
|
2 | Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Assistant (Level 1 girls 2)
|
3 | Biellman Cup 2024 | Jesenice | 2024-01-14 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
4 | Slovenian championships 2024 | Ljubljana | 2023-12-16 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
5 | 8th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2023-04-13 | Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
6 | Buda Skate Cup 2023 | Érd | 2023-03-24 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
7 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023 | Pontebba | 2023-03-04 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Beginner girls)
|
8 | Tanja's Memorial 2023 | Bled | 2023-02-25 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
|
9 | Zaki's Flip 2023 | Bled | 2023-02-25 | Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
|
10 | Tivoli Cup 2023 | Ljublana | 2023-02-09 | Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
11 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2023 | Budapest | 2023-01-13 | Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
12 | Biellman Cup 2023 | Jesenice | 2023-01-08 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
|
13 | Slovenian championships 2023 | Jesenice | 2022-12-17 | Specialist (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
|
14 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022 | Kranj | 2022-10-08 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
15 | 7th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2022-04-13 | Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
|
16 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022 | Pontebba | 2022-02-19 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
17 | Biellman Cup 2020 | Jesenice | 2020-01-26 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
|
18 | 13th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2020-01-15 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
|
19 | Slovenian Youth Championships 2020 | Ljubljana | 2019-12-14 | Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls, Beginner boys) Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
|
20 | International Halloween Cup 2019 nonISU | Budapest | 2019-10-17 | Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1) Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
|
21 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019 | Kranj | 2019-10-12 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
|
22 | 6th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
|
23 | Jégmadár Cup 2019 | Székesfehérvár | 2019-03-30 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
|
24 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2019 | Budapest | 2019-02-01 | Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
|
25 | Biellman Cup 2019 | Jesenice | 2019-01-27 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|