| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2024 | Rødovre | 2024-03-02 | Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
2 | Flyver Cup 2024 | Tårnby | 2024-02-10 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3) |
3 | Danish Championship 2023 | Herlev | 2023-12-09 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
4 | Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023 | Hørsholm | 2023-11-24 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
5 | Oktoberkonkurrencen 2023 | Gentofte | 2023-10-27 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2) |
6 | Forårsfinalen 2023 | Rødovre | 2023-03-17 | Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1) |
7 | Flyver Cup 2023 | Tårnby | 2023-02-12 | Referee (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2) |
8 | Isblomsten 2023 | Herlev | 2023-01-27 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1) |
9 | Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022 | Tårnby | 2022-11-04 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
10 | HSK Cup 2022 | Hvidovre | 2022-09-30 | Judge (Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3) |
11 | Kal å Ada 2021-22 | Göteborg | 2021-10-30 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
12 | Reykjavík International Games 2020 | Reykjavík | 2020-01-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
13 | Reykjavík International Games 2020 Interclub | Reykjavík | 2020-01-24 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
14 | Coupe du Printemps 2018 | Luxembourg | 2018-03-16 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
15 | Elit 7 i 2017-18 | Åkersberga | 2018-01-20 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
16 | Skate Copenhagen 2017 | Hvidovre | 2017-03-31 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls) |
17 | Sjællands Cup 2016 | Hørsholm | 2016-11-18 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Springs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Springs girls) |
18 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2016 | Hørsholm | 2016-11-18 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls) |
19 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2016 | Gentofte | 2016-09-16 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
20 | Skate Copenhagen 2016 | Hvidovre | 2016-04-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
21 | Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2016 | Asker | 2016-03-12 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
22 | Danish Championship 2016 | Tårnby | 2015-12-11 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
23 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2014 | Hørsholm | 2014-10-30 | Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
24 | Reykjavík International Games 2014 | Reykjavík | 2014-01-24 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls) |
25 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2012 | Hørsholm | 2012-11-09 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls) Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
26 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012 | Odense | 2012-11-02 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls) |
27 | JGP Zagreb 2012 | Zagreb | 2012-10-03 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
28 | European Championship 2012 | Sheffield | 2012-01-23 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
29 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2011 | Herlev | 2011-11-04 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Chicks girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
30 | JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011 | Milano | 2011-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
31 | JGP Cup of Austria 2010 | Graz | 2010-09-16 | Judge (Junior men) |
32 | Nordics 2010 | Asker | 2010-02-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls) |
33 | JGP John Curry Memorial 2008 | Sheffield | 2008-10-15 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
34 | JGP Liberec 2006 | Liberec | 2006-10-19 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
35 | Dragon Trophy 2006 | Ljublana | 2006-01-26 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |