Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
British Championships 2022 - October Qualifier
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
4 - 7 Oct, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Brandon BAILEY
56.20
1
details
101.74
1
details
157.94
Senior ladies
1
Christie SHANNON
40.05
1
details
64.64
3
details
104.69
2
Eleanor HAYES
36.44
2
details
66.11
1
details
102.55
3
Nikita HEATHFIELD
35.53
3
details
66.09
2
details
101.62
Junior men
1
Arin YORKE
50.87
1
details
100.49
1
details
151.36
2
Solomon WILLIAMSON
44.93
2
details
91.09
2
details
136.02
3
Louis GREGORY
39.93
5
details
81.57
3
details
121.50
Junior ladies
1
Molly ROBOTHAM
44.24
1
details
66.12
6
details
110.36
2
Natasha HERBERT
37.91
2
details
68.47
2
details
106.38
3
Lucy MURRAY
34.50
6
details
66.24
5
details
100.74
Junior pairs
1
Charlotte HODGKINSON
/
Elliot APPLEBY
20.90
1
details
47.94
1
details
68.84
Junior ice dance
1
Molly HAIRSINE
/
Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
44.64
1
details
68.97
1
details
113.61
2
Olivia JENKINSON
/
Alexander BUCHHOLDT
31.56
2
details
54.95
2
details
86.51
Advanced novice boys
1
Lloyd THOMSON
36.10
1
details
68.85
1
details
104.95
2
Edward SOLOVYOV
29.03
3
details
59.85
2
details
88.88
3
Jack DONOVAN
32.40
2
details
50.16
3
details
82.56
Advanced novice girls
1
Darya DALGICH
31.54
1
details
66.08
1
details
97.62
2
Kendal MCKENZIE
30.97
2
details
48.51
4
details
79.48
3
Tarren MAYER
26.16
9
details
52.23
2
details
78.39
Advanced novice pairs
1
Jessica HENNESSEY
/
Joel KIRBY
19.74
1
details
33.75
1
details
53.49
2
Lily SMYTHE
/
Oliver RAIKES
12.88
2
details
22.39
2
details
35.27
Intermediate novice boys
1
Adam RAJAB
39.84
1
details
2
Tim XIE
37.34
2
details
3
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
35.59
3
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Marnie MCCOLL
34.92
1
details
2
Vanessa SPANO
34.86
2
details
3
Olivia DAVE
34.63
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Hugh SHIMALI
37.79
1
details
2
Kian MALEK
35.79
2
details
3
Lewis MACDONALD
34.00
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Nicole BRENNAN
36.01
1
details
2
Eloisa MERINO-SOLA
35.56
2
details
3
Macey FREEMAN
34.04
3
details