Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
8th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
City Ice Rink
, Trnava
Slovakia
22 - 25 Oct, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Máté BÖRÖCZ
44.40
1
video
84.61
2
video
129.01
2
Jakub KRSNAK
39.98
3
details
86.36
1
details
126.34
3
Filip SCERBA
42.72
2
details
82.73
3
details
125.45
Junior ladies
1
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
41.40
2
details
91.05
1
details
132.45
2
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
43.94
1
details
80.62
2
details
124.56
3
Nina LETENAYOVA
39.30
5
details
70.31
3
details
109.61
Advanced novice boys
1
Georgy MARKOV
27.65
1
details
53.95
1
details
81.60
Advanced novice girls
1
Kia Elizabeth BLACKBURN
31.47
1
details
57.23
1
details
88.70
2
Alexia VASILYEVA WALKER-MCGRATH
29.07
2
details
47.29
3
details
76.36
3
Emese CSISZÉR
28.60
3
video
47.43
2
video
76.03
Pre-novice boys
1
Oliver KUBACAK
40.91
1
details
2
Marko PILIAR
32.00
2
details
3
Martin LOKAJ
31.58
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Dóra NAGY
49.24
1
video
2
Csenge RABB
46.77
2
video
3
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
43.66
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Jakub LOFEK
38.70
1
details
2
Lukas VACLAVIK
28.27
2
details
3
Adam HAGARA
26.55
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
38.05
1
details
2
Mása MOSKOVÁ
34.74
2
details
3
Anna SIMOVA
33.25
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Margareta MUSKOVA
27.47
1
details
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
27.24
2
details
3
Laura Camila HERRERA BRAXATOR
25.39
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Slavomir KOLBASSKY
14.80
1
details
2
Daniel BAUER
13.63
2
details
3
Jakub HOLEK
12.66
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
26.62
1
details
2
Hana CERMAKOVA
26.50
2
details
3
Marketa SUKUPOVA
24.35
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Nina BENKOVA
18.40
1
details
2
Michaela SEVCIKOVA
17.92
2
details
3
Natasa MOKRANOVA
17.86
3
details