Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Star 2015
Minsk Arena
, Minsk
Belarus
9 - 11 Oct, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Jin Seo KIM
65.26
1
details
144.30
1
details
209.56
2
Evgeniy VLASOV
59.60
2
details
119.76
2
details
179.36
3
Larry LOUPOLOVER
50.84
4
details
113.10
3
details
163.94
Senior ladies
1
Sena KIM
52.61
1
details
92.77
1
details
145.38
2
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
49.02
2
details
81.49
3
details
130.51
3
Johanna ALLIK
43.98
4
details
85.93
2
details
129.91
Senior ice dance
1
Ksenia MONKO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
69.29
1
details
104.00
1
details
173.29
2
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
61.77
2
details
89.07
2
details
150.84
3
Rebeka KIM
/
Kirill MINOV
52.70
3
details
85.80
3
details
138.50
Junior men
1
Ivan SHMURATKO
56.98
1
details
107.17
1
details
164.15
2
Yakau ZENKO
55.69
2
details
101.04
2
details
156.73
3
Aleksandr SELEVKO
55.47
3
details
85.35
4
details
140.82
Junior ladies
1
Anita ÖSTLUND
52.55
1
details
84.54
2
details
137.09
2
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
43.16
3
details
84.96
1
details
128.12
3
Andzelika KLUJEVA
45.06
2
details
80.33
3
details
125.39
Junior ice dance
1
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA
/
Egor BAZIN
64.52
1
details
91.73
1
details
156.25
2
Maria OLEYNIK
/
Yury HULITSKY
52.58
2
details
77.60
2
details
130.18
3
Anzhelika YURCHENKO
/
Volodymyr BYELIKOV
47.47
4
details
76.13
3
details
123.60
Advanced novice boys
1
Andrey KOKURA
30.99
2
details
65.44
1
details
96.43
2
Yauhenii PUZANAU
35.48
1
details
60.05
2
details
95.53
3
Mihhail SELEVKO
29.20
3
details
49.62
5
details
78.82
Advanced novice girls
1
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
41.85
1
details
59.74
1
details
101.59
2
Gaia MAIORANO
33.48
2
details
51.50
5
details
84.98
3
Diana GUSEVA
28.96
8
details
55.41
2
details
84.37