Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Malmö 2012
Malmö Isstadion
, Malmö
Sweden
9 - 11 Mar, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Michael NEUMAN
49.78
1
details
90.13
1
details
139.91
2
Daniel NEUMAN
39.16
2
details
89.70
2
details
128.86
Senior ladies
1
Sofia GÖRANSSON
28.52
1
details
61.65
1
details
90.17
2
Malin GÖRANSSON
28.06
2
details
56.68
2
details
84.74
3
Emmy HELANDER
21.77
3
details
39.87
3
details
61.64
Junior men
1
Josef OSCARSSON-ERICSSON
43.43
1
details
76.00
1
details
119.43
2
Morgan KARLSSON
23.43
2
details
41.93
2
details
65.36
Junior ladies
1
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
46.58
1
details
86.44
1
details
133.02
2
Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
32.14
5
details
66.60
2
details
98.74
3
Nana Isabella SVANE
33.64
3
details
58.77
4
details
92.41
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Myrtel SALDEEN
34.83
3
details
56.58
1
details
91.41
2
Klara FRÖBERG
35.91
1
details
52.24
2
details
88.15
3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
35.10
2
details
47.53
3
details
82.63
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Cornelia NILSSON
36.67
1
details
49.28
1
details
85.95
2
Matilde GIANOCCA
29.46
3
details
45.27
2
details
74.73
3
Jennie ERIKSSON
30.05
2
details
43.37
3
details
73.42
Springs boys
1
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
22.87
1
details
2
Emil QVICK
20.99
2
details
3
Niclas KEIMLING
20.96
3
details
Springs girls
1
Felicia NILSSON
28.64
1
details
2
Maria Trapp MATTHIESEN
27.37
2
details
3
Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
26.00
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Gabriel FOLKESSON
27.34
1
details
2
Pontus SELLRUP
21.55
2
details
3
Christopher Ludvig MAALÖE
17.74
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
32.53
1
details
2
Elin LAGERWALL
26.68
2
details
3
Katrine HANSEN
23.82
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Nicoline FRITSCH
19.95
1
details
2
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
19.64
2
details
3
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
19.50
3
details