Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
4th Santa Claus Cup
Budapest Olympic Centre Ice Rink
, Budapest
Hungary
1 - 5 Dec, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Vlad IONESCU
44.81
1
details
85.66
1
details
130.47
2
Kristóf FORGÓ
37.90
2
details
79.64
2
details
117.54
3
Jamie WRIGHT
33.40
4
details
78.56
3
details
111.96
Junior ladies
1
Noora PITKÄNEN
39.27
2
details
74.09
2
details
113.36
2
Rosaliina KUPARINEN
41.34
1
details
70.82
3
details
112.16
3
Reetta ROMPPANEN
35.09
5
details
75.44
1
details
110.53
Advanced novice boys
1
Catalin DIMITRESCU
29.37
1
details
58.08
1
details
87.45
2
Gratiano DINU
23.52
2
details
40.89
2
details
64.41
3
Johannes MAIERHOFER
23.29
3
details
39.99
3
details
63.28
Advanced novice girls
1
Elettra OLIVOTTO
35.79
1
details
53.78
1
details
89.57
2
Ivett TÓTH
33.09
2
details
52.87
2
details
85.96
3
Emilia TOIKKANEN
31.38
4
details
45.75
4
details
77.13
Basic novice B boys
1
Barnabás BAKSA
37.57
1
details
2
Cristian IONESCU
30.01
2
details
3
Iancu VERGHELET
29.46
3
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Bernadett KOVÁCS
36.68
1
details
2
Gaia COMINOTTI
35.16
2
details
3
Anna TAKACS
34.37
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
András CSERNOCH
30.10
1
details
2
Louis DZJACHANGIROV
28.88
2
details
3
Alexander BOROVOJ
24.39
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Alessia BENETTI
41.88
1
details
2
Isabella COMINOTTI
36.09
2
details
3
Eszter KOSA
35.32
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Celine BRUNNER
38.21
1
details
2
Dorka HAVASI
35.91
2
details
3
Alexandra HAGAROVÁ
33.73
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Simon FUKAS
22.03
1
details
2
Alexander ZLATKOV
19.66
2
details
3
Daniel GRASSL
17.78
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anna Marie YNTEMA
28.31
1
details
2
Laura FÁCSKA
25.05
2
details
3
Sara LAVAGNINI
23.65
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Michaela CAPLOVA
23.23
1
details
2
Lili SZILÁGYI
20.67
2
details
3
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
20.24
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Eleonora LIVIERI
33.15
1
details
2
Henrietta BALOGH
20.89
2
details
3
Mira BARÁTH
20.02
3
video