Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024

Škoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

15 - 18 Feb, 2024

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1EST Eleonora LAIDVEE44.521details
2EST Alina DAVIDOVSKI38.302details
3EST Laureen KALVET27.803details
Advanced novice boys1EST Ilya NESTEROV37.081details71.111details108.19
Advanced novice girls 11FRA Milana MOZHEIKO41.701details75.951details117.65
2SWE Maria VASSILIEVA32.022details59.862details91.88
3FIN Sara HAKKOLA28.255details53.423details81.67
Advanced novice girls 21FIN Annika PELLONMAA42.651details71.593details114.24
2EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA37.614details76.212details113.82
3EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA33.656details76.511details110.16
Intermediate novice girls1EST Gerda TSUMEL39.751details
2EST Polina UTKINA39.142details
3SWE Stella Tricalottis TÖRNEKRONA39.013details
Basic novice boys1EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH38.901details
Basic novice girls1LAT Katalina SERATINSKA40.101details
2EST Maia-Gilda MENSON37.922details
3EST Lilli Ann PRANGEL37.183details
Novice girls1EST Milana MATSAL39.341details
2EST Emilia DRATSENKO36.802details
3EST Kimily LEPP35.623details
Springs girls1EST Adriana GNUTENKO28.691details
2EST Alina ALEKSAHHINA28.622details
3LAT Emilija BRIKINA27.603details
Cubs boys1EST Marat VASSIN31.471details
2EST Oskar Sebastian RUDAS20.252details
3EST Matvei Vladimir KORNÕSEV19.233details
Cubs girls 11EST Lili Liisa SAKS45.131details
2EST Kamila ZAIKOVA38.512details
3EST Aljona KARACH38.173details
Cubs girls 21EST Grit ANDRE29.181details
2EST Sofia LAPUSHKINA29.012details
3EST Maria MENG27.693details
Chicks boys1EST Artur Daniel RUDAS19.071details
Chicks girls 11EST Dominica JÕGISTE34.221details
2EST Angelina SHUVALOVA32.012details
3EST Nora LAANEP31.623details
Chicks girls 21EST Marta SOLNTSEVA24.221details
2EST Nicole KNYAZEVA23.292details
3LAT Jelizaveta SAMOZVANOVA22.933details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Dominika KOLTSINA29.141details
2EST Sofia CHYZHYK21.592details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Mia Michelle PEREZ20.281details
2EST Carola-Liisbeth MÄGI20.142details
3EST Marielle JAKOBSON18.723details
Beginner girls 11LTU Silvija KUKTAITE23.591details
2EST Anna MAKHANOVA18.992details
3EST Evelin KAARMA18.593details
Beginner girls 21EST Sonja VARES22.421details
2EST Mia Mai ARO20.592details
3EST Mia LAANVEE18.813details
Beginner girls 31EST Paula PRITS20.251details
2EST Kristina IVASK13.852details
3EST Emily FALKENBERG12.713details