Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

24 - 26 Nov, 2023

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI41.151details
2LAT Ksenija Abigaile FEIGMANE39.612details
3EST Sonja TIMOFEJEVA30.813details
Junior ice dance 1EST Ksenja SHIPUNOVA / Miron KORJAGIN44.091details67.271details111.36
Advanced novice boys1EST Ilya NESTEROV32.421details62.551details94.97
2EST Rasmus KAJALAID21.552details42.942details64.49
Advanced novice girls 11LTU Veronika LUCKO39.171details66.511details105.68
2LAT Lina MATEIKO33.783details58.432details92.21
3LAT Paula BELEVICHA34.032details57.423details91.45
Advanced novice girls 21EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA40.601details67.882details108.48
2EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA33.544details74.171details107.71
3EST Elizaveta ANIKINA34.793details61.383details96.17
Intermediate novice boys1EST Nikita FEDOSOV33.721details
Intermediate novice girls1SWE Stella Tricalottis TÖRNEKRONA42.681details
2EST Agnessa MATISEN41.032details
3EST Carolina SILM39.643details
Basic novice boys1LAT Tomas STRAZDS37.171details
2EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH33.402details
3EST Mihhail MIHHAILOV24.483details
Basic novice girls 11EST Emma TEDERSOO39.431details
2LAT Veronika BORZIHA39.272details
3LAT Evelina BARSAMOVA39.013video
Basic novice girls 21CYP Oliviia BAZLOVA45.951details
2EST Emilia NIKOLAITCHUK40.372details
3LAT Katalina SERATINSKA40.113details
Novice girls1EST Jekaterina PAVLOVA42.051details
2EST Kimily LEPP33.762details
3EST Nicole ZAGORSKAJA32.283details
Springs girls1LAT Valerija KEREMSINA34.551details
2EST Taissia STSASTNAJA30.172details
3EST Adriana GNUTENKO30.143details
Cubs boys 11EST Marat VASSIN34.011details
2EST Irakli SAMHARADZE32.752details
3EST Timur ZHUMADILOV28.513details
Cubs boys 21EST Andres BARSAI18.901details
Cubs girls 11CYP Oliviia BAZLOVA45.051details
2EST Lili Liisa SAKS42.532details
3LAT Marta MULAREKA40.243details
Cubs girls 21EST Emeline PÕLDSEPP31.711details
2EST Emma-Marie MIHKELS31.092details
3EST Maria ARTYUKHOVA29.773details
Cubs girls 31EST Emilia ANDREJENKOVA29.621details
2EST Mathilde AAVASTE29.092details
3EST Sofia LAPUSHKINA28.703details
Chicks boys 11EST Konstantin KURITSÕN22.181details
2EST Savva IVANOV19.732details
3EST Artur Daniel RUDAS19.053details
Chicks boys 21EST Platon PETRÕKIN18.501details
Chicks girls 11EST Dominica JÕGISTE33.261details
2EST Nora LAANEP31.742details
3EST Mila DANILOVA31.663details
Chicks girls 21LAT Veronika KIRILOVA27.421details
2EST Helena EENLO23.072details
3EST Vira LIASKINA22.523details
Chicks girls 31EST Viktoria KUZMINA25.241details
2EST Polina RJABOVA23.802details
3EST Amelija ALEKSEJEVA22.003details
Chicks girls 41EST Maija LAPUSKINA22.571details
2EST Annabel KRAAV20.942details
3LAT Marta KANONOVICHA20.913details
Chicks girls 51EST Agata GORNOSTAJEVA18.441details
2EST Alika JAGOLNIK18.212details
3EST Vlada KORZH17.983details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Miron GANIN15.131details
2EST Anton LILISENTSEV11.532details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Dominika KOLTSINA26.191details
2EST Diana NIKITINA20.822details
3EST Abriana IVANNIKOVA20.213details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Mia Michelle PEREZ16.871details
2EST Carola-Liisbeth MÄGI16.832details
3EST Anetis KOROLJOVA14.503details
Pre-chicks girls 31EST Aurelia RAJAVER13.341details
2EST Anna SKIDAN12.702details
3EST Darja SERGEJEVA11.413details
Beginner boys1EST Stefans VASILUKS21.751details
Beginner girls 11EST Annabel TAABER32.301details
2EST Liisa KIISK25.052details
3EST Alina PETRENKO21.763details
Beginner girls 21EST Ketri TAABER29.081details
2EST Liisbet SANDER26.932details
3EST Meribel Hanna PIDIM24.663details
Beginner girls 31EST Karina SHILOVSKAYA22.611details
2EST Mia Mai ARO21.582details
3EST Trishelle SAU20.793details
Beginner girls 41EST Amely LJUTOVA21.331details
2EST Paula Maria MÄNNIK21.042details
3EST Elvira KROTOVA20.963details
Beginner girls 51LTU Akvile RICKUTE14.571details