Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
49th Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
6 - 7 May, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Helina KULL
42.25
1
details
78.40
1
details
120.65
2
Paula Eliza NELSONE
31.96
2
details
60.77
2
details
92.73
3
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
28.74
3
details
59.71
3
details
88.45
Junior ladies 2
1
Daniele NOREIKAITE
36.55
1
details
2
Elze PALIUKAITE
34.97
2
details
3
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
34.62
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Deniels VANLUBEKS
28.66
1
details
44.45
1
details
73.11
Advanced novice girls
1
Miriam SOSINA
31.98
1
details
56.09
1
details
88.07
2
Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA
29.81
3
details
51.79
2
details
81.60
3
Matilda KOPPEL
31.06
2
details
50.38
3
details
81.44
Intermediate novice boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
32.88
1
details
2
Maksym SHEVCHYK
29.21
2
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Gabriele SEMASKO
40.72
1
details
2
Anna SUMENKOVA
40.59
2
details
3
Arina VOEVODINA
38.71
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Marat VASSIN
34.24
1
details
2
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
33.41
2
details
3
Rasmus KAJALAID
33.25
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Agnessa MATISEN
39.58
1
details
2
Veronika BORZIHA
35.77
2
details
3
Maria YAKOVLEVA
34.70
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Nicole GORNOV
39.14
1
details
2
Eva FILIPIA
38.71
2
details
3
Aleksandra VASILJEVA
37.96
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alise VANAGA
33.30
1
details
2
Arina MAKEJENKO
31.31
2
details
Springs boys
1
Roberts TALLE
18.54
1
details
Springs girls
1
Helena BROKA
29.16
1
details
2
Ramune RUTKAUSKAITE
26.42
2
details
3
Iris VAHER
26.26
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Zemgus KAIVA
18.68
1
details
Cubs girls
1
Kotryna KUBILIUTE
23.25
1
details
2
Renate GRUBINSKA
22.40
2
details
3
Guoste REMEIKAITE
22.35
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Augusts Georgs GOLDMANIS
12.52
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Mikaela MALYSHEVA
23.81
1
details
2
Nikole CHECHIKA
18.65
2
details
3
Sofija GRIGOREVA
18.43
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Luize GARUTA
32.57
1
details
2
Alise SITNOVA
29.65
2
details
3
Dominica JÕGISTE
28.06
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Evelina PANKEVICA
22.12
1
details
2
Elvita VAICEKAUSKAITE
21.99
2
details
3
Jana SAULEVICA
21.81
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Elizabeta VALTERE
18.34
1
details
2
Yiwa QU
17.87
2
details
3
Sofija VITINA
17.07
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Monika MILENBERGA
21.40
1
details
2
Violetta KSENOFONTOVA
19.96
2
details
3
Veronika KIRILOVA
17.95
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Saskia VIIMSALU
18.57
1
details
2
Anna FILIPOVA
18.17
2
details
3
Taisija PETROVA
16.42
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Veronika FEDJANINA
15.90
1
details
2
Simona KUKTAITE
13.90
2
details
3
Kira ISAJEVA
13.52
3
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Jaroslavs MEDVEDEVS
15.57
1
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Norbertas SAKALYS
16.88
1
details
2
Orest LASTOVSKIJ
16.10
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Estere SKREBELE
26.35
1
details
2
Migle SABLINSKAITE
20.73
2
details
3
Elze MONTVILOVAITE
20.56
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elizabete NELSONE
22.40
1
details
2
Ugne RATKEVICIUTE
21.50
2
details
3
Silvija KUKTAITE
20.98
3
details