Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Open Lithuanian Championships 2022
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
26 - 27 Nov, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
54.31
1
details
96.76
1
details
151.07
2
Daria AFINOGENOVA
50.22
2
details
93.42
2
details
143.64
3
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
40.84
4
details
86.12
3
details
126.96
Junior men
1
Daniel KORABELNIK
49.46
1
details
90.83
1
details
140.29
Junior ladies 1
1
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
37.78
1
details
77.98
1
details
115.76
2
Darja REGINEVIC
35.60
2
details
61.37
2
details
96.97
3
Yelyzaveta KOVALOVA
30.12
4
details
57.04
3
details
87.16
Junior ladies 2
1
Nikola GUSHCHINA
48.29
1
details
2
Daniele NOREIKAITE
37.85
2
details
3
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
36.51
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Luka IMEDASHVILI
47.15
1
details
90.38
1
details
137.53
2
Mantas GRYBA
30.05
2
details
44.07
2
details
74.12
3
Kirill ZAGORSKII
25.63
3
details
40.08
3
details
65.71
Advanced novice girls
1
Gabriele JUSKAITE
42.18
1
details
60.96
1
details
103.14
2
Veronika LUCKO
32.81
2
details
55.88
2
details
88.69
3
Gabija POCIUTE
27.06
5
details
53.76
3
details
80.82
Intermediate novice boys
1
Konstantin ANDREJEV
36.46
1
details
2
Maksym SHEVCHYK
21.21
2
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Milita MAKAREVIC
38.41
1
details
2
Irina MASALSKA
38.17
2
details
3
Ema KOMICIUTE
38.07
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Migle KONDRATE
39.27
1
details
2
Lelde SNIKVALDE
36.09
2
details
3
Sofija ASTAMONOVA
35.86
3
details
Novice girls
1
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
36.80
1
details
2
Radvile MURINAITE
30.21
2
details
3
Meida JONYNAITE
29.02
3
details
Springs girls
1
Lukrecija Gabriele ZACHAZEVZKA
29.41
1
details
2
Irina KRUTSKO
27.71
2
details
3
Laura NESTECKYTE
26.50
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
32.68
1
details
2
Simon VOERMAN
27.45
2
details
3
Artiom PUMPUTIS
16.70
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kim SIPCIN
21.10
1
details
2
Augustas ZAGUNIS
15.25
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Agata MATONE
35.31
1
details
2
Marta VAGINE
34.83
2
details
3
Amelija SOLDATOVA
34.31
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Odile Beatrice VANAGAITE
25.50
1
details
2
Urte BALSIUKAITE
25.42
2
details
3
Meida KARPICIUTE
25.09
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Haroldas BOSAS
18.66
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Glorija CHATKEVIC
22.93
1
details
2
Irune POSKEVICIUTE
22.62
2
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Eva SHARIGINA
32.13
1
details
2
Sophia MONTUORI
31.18
2
details
3
Lauryna PETKEVICIUTE
22.33
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Shantelle STELMOKAITE
22.57
1
details
2
Anete AMBRAZEVICIUTE
22.22
2
details
3
Anele VILCINSKAITE
21.69
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Elvita VAICEKAUSKAITE
21.50
1
details
2
Meda DARGINAVICIUTE
20.67
2
details
3
Aneta MICHEVIC
19.35
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Kaetana GARASTAITE
19.56
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Rusne SVIRSKAITE
15.28
1
details
2
Ula MALASAUSKAITE
13.78
2
details
Beginner boys
1
Orest LASTOVSKIJ
17.78
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Akvile RICKUTE
18.02
1
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elze MONTVILOVAITE
21.31
1
details
2
Ruta ZIDZIUNAITE
20.65
2
details
3
Alise DUBROVSKA
20.03
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Valerija SUPONEVA
24.60
1
details
2
Izabela BOSAITE
22.46
2
details
3
Emilija BRIKINA
22.45
3
details