Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Flyver Cup 2017
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Kastrup
Denmark
18 - 19 Feb, 2017
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
28.75
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
57.36
details
2
Signe Rubin SCHWARTZ
30.86
details
3
Amanda Engstrøm SØRENSEN
26.85
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Nanna Runge-Møller NIELSEN
17.81
details
2
Haley RYAN
15.02
details
3
Maiken EGSDAL
6.58
details
Junior men
1
Clement CANAC
36.70
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Layla Constance LABERNY
59.54
details
2
Jane ISKOV
51.74
details
3
Sofie KORSGAARD
51.05
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Mäelle PEDROT
48.85
video
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
48.34
details
3
Charlotte LAMBERT
47.54
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Mejse Lund FRENO
25.10
details
2
Mie SØGAARD
23.30
details
3
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
21.75
details
Novice boys
1
Lucien ENEV
35.49
details
Novice girls 1
1
Keesha BUUS
47.30
details
2
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
43.46
details
3
Freja Juel JENSEN
41.27
details
Novice girls 2
1
Anne-Charlotte JOUANNET
37.89
details
2
Maréva TIAN-SIO-PO
36.00
details
3
Mia REFER
31.80
details
Novice girls 3
1
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
31.79
details
2
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
27.88
details
3
Julie ROSE
27.60
details
Debs boys
1
Olof LARSSON
14.56
details
2
Ivan HARRTOFT
7.81
details
Debs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
44.47
video
2
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
39.86
details
3
Mia Juel JENSEN
39.46
details
Debs girls 2
1
Nicole Yanka TRASBORG
24.76
details
2
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
21.66
details
3
Leia PALENMARK
21.06
details
Springs girls 1
1
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
32.35
details
2
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
30.99
details
3
Lærke DANIELSEN
28.01
details
Springs girls 2
1
Jasmin Kirsten SCHULTZ
23.82
details
2
Sofie JENSEN
21.96
details
3
Emma SVENDSEN
21.59
details
Springs girls 3
1
Marielle COLLEMARE
24.32
details
2
Sakura MASUJIMA
21.03
details
3
Annika GLENTING
19.61
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Diana TOLKACH
19.73
details
2
Natalee RASMUSSEN
18.54
details
3
Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN
17.04
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
19.39
details
2
Lærke Lohse HEJLSBERG
15.88
details
3
Julia ROTTWITT
15.61
details
Chicks girls
1
Mariia FILIPPOVA
19.73
details
2
Maya LAZAROVA
17.58
details
3
Emily SCOTT
14.84
video