Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
HSK Cup 2017
Novice girls 2
- Free skating
29 Sep - 1 Oct, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
SKK
13.11
12.03
0.00
25.14
details
2
Amalie Salvie Dahl HANSEN
RSI
10.04
14.60
0.00
24.64
details
3
Angelina La COUR
HSF
11.07
11.90
0.00
22.97
details
4
Sofie Aagaard MIKKELSEN
ASF
10.46
12.46
0.50
22.42
details
5
Emma MIKKELSEN
RSI
10.01
13.18
1.00
22.19
details
6
Nina BEHMEN
HSK
9.24
12.46
0.50
21.20
details
7
Caroline RINGGAARD
RSI
10.40
10.77
0.00
21.17
details
8
Zenia Højrup HANSEN
HSF
8.20
12.89
0.00
21.09
details
9
Josephine FILTENBORG
VSK
8.63
11.34
0.00
19.97
details
10
Line DALGAS
VSK
9.27
10.63
0.00
19.90
details
11
Victoria DENIC
MAL
8.37
11.48
0.50
19.35
details
12
Ida Ege PETERSEN
ASK
9.56
9.63
0.00
19.19
details
13
Cathrina SALTORP-JØRGENSEN
GKF
6.80
11.90
0.00
18.70
details
14
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
RSI
8.37
10.49
0.50
18.36
details
15
Sarah Søgaard WELLENDORF
SKK
8.50
9.62
0.00
18.12
details
16
Veronica KRISTENSEN
HSF
9.91
7.94
0.00
17.85
details
17
Laura LARSEN
HSK
6.63
10.35
0.00
16.98
details
18
Emma NØRBY
ASK
6.47
10.21
0.00
16.68
details
19
Alma GYNILD
RSI
7.40
9.63
0.50
16.53
details
20
Maria STRAARUP
VSK
7.20
9.06
0.00
16.26
details
21
Laura DOLLERUP
ASK
7.10
9.49
0.50
16.09
details
22
Annabell MEISNER
MAL
7.80
8.65
0.50
15.95
details
23
Naja HANSEN
HSF
6.57
10.05
1.00
15.62
details
24
Bibi NILSSON
TSK
7.33
8.64
0.50
15.47
details
25
Maja HANSEN
OSK
6.03
9.21
0.00
15.24
details
26
Mia Bloch THOMSEN
ESK
6.43
8.08
0.00
14.51
details
27
Mariam AL-SAADOUN
GSF
6.10
7.23
0.50
12.83
details
28
Selin GÜVEN
ASK
6.40
6.36
0.00
12.76
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics