Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Gdansk 2017
Junior pairs
4 - 7 Oct, 2017
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA
/
Harley WINDSOR
AUS
61.00
1
video
106.26
1
video
167.26
2
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO
/
Denis KHODYKIN
RUS
59.99
2
video
104.81
2
video
164.80
3
Anastasia POLUIANOVA
/
Dmitry SOPOT
RUS
56.81
3
video
102.37
3
video
159.18
4
Yumeng GAO
/
Zhong XIE
CHN
53.76
5
video
101.35
4
video
155.11
5
Audrey LU
/
Misha MITROFANOV
USA
51.53
6
video
99.12
5
video
150.65
6
Polina KOSTIUKOVICH
/
Dmitrii IALIN
RUS
54.43
4
video
92.02
6
video
146.45
7
Jiaying SUI
/
Yunzhi GUO
CHN
49.13
8
video
91.98
7
video
141.11
8
Talisa THOMALLA
/
Robert KUNKEL
GER
48.91
9
video
89.73
8
video
138.64
9
Yuyao ZHANG
/
Ziqi JIA
CHN
50.77
7
video
81.00
10
video
131.77
10
Riku MIURA
/
Shoya ICHIHASHI
JPN
46.14
12
video
81.58
9
video
127.72
11
Alexandria YAO
/
Jacob SIMON
USA
45.93
13
video
80.39
11
video
126.32
12
Lori-Ann MATTE
/
Thierry FERLAND
CAN
47.97
10
video
75.91
13
video
123.88
13
Isabella GAMEZ
/
Ton CONSUL
ESP
41.88
15
video
79.66
12
video
121.54
14
Chloe PANETTA
/
Steven LAPOINTE
CAN
45.49
14
video
74.34
14
video
119.83
15
Cléo HAMON
/
Denis STREKALIN
FRA
47.69
11
video
71.52
15
video
119.21
16
Greta CRAFOORD
/
John CRAFOORD
SWE
41.33
16
video
71.50
16
video
112.83
17
Gabrielle LEVESQUE
/
Pier-Alexandre HUDON
CAN
40.47
17
video
69.99
17
video
110.46
18
Edita HORNAKOVA
/
Radek JAKUBKA
CZE
39.59
18
video
59.60
18
video
99.19