Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swiss Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Anna OVCHAROVA
GEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.92
4.42
details
FCCoSp3p4
Yvonne BUTTET
ENG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.25
details
LSp4
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Short program
1.08
3.78
details
CCoSp3p3
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
FSSp4
Anna OVCHAROVA
GEN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.58
3.58
details
FSSp4
Anna OVCHAROVA
GEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.58
details
FCCoSp3p3
Eveline BRUNNER
ZOE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.58
details
FCSp3
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Short program
0.58
3.38
details
FCSSp4
Glenda AGLIANI
LUG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
LSp3
Anna OVCHAROVA
GEN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
FCSp2
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.13
details
CSSp3
Nicolas DUBOIS
CDF
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Yvonne BUTTET
ENG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Nicola TODESCHINI
LAM
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Duyen Mai Marie TRAN
HZH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
CCoSp3p2
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
FCCoSp3p2
Laure NICODET
NEU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
LSp2
Alexine BUTTY
MEY
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.57
details
FCoSp2p4
Vincent CUÉREL
YVE
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
2.43
details
FSSp2
Eveline BRUNNER
ZOE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
FCCoSp2p2
Nicola TODESCHINI
LAM
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
CCoSp2p3
Tanja ODERMATT
ZOE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.18
details
CCoSp3p1
Nicolas DUBOIS
CDF
Senior men
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp3p1
Tina LEUENBERGER
BER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2p2
Laure NICODET
NEU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.05
details
CSSp1
Noah SCHERER
WIN
Senior men
Short program
0.08
1.98
details
CCoSp3pB
Marie KOLLY-MILLASSON
TRC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.12
1.82
details
FCSp1
Lorena SALZMANN
WIN
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.80
details
FSSp2V1
Yvonne BUTTET
ENG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.08
1.68
details
LSp1
Alba FONJALLAZ
MON
Senior ladies
Short program
0.12
1.62
details
CCoSp2p1
Tim HUBER
HZH
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences