Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
6th Rooster cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+3T
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
8.67
details
3Lz+2T
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
7.53
details
3S+2T
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.20
details
3T+2T
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
5.40
details
3T+2T
Maksim KUZNETSOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.40
details
3T+2T
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.40
details
2A+2T
Maksim KUZNETSOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2A+2T
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2A+2T
Alexandra STEPANOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lz+2Lo
Anna MEMOLA
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
4.20
details
2Lz+2Lo
Anete LACE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
4.20
details
2F+2Lo
Shanel MEDIOUN
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
3.80
details
2Lo+2Lo
Nathalie BEIßMANN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Anastasiia TITOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lz+2T
Elizaveta EGOROVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
3.60
details
2F+2T
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
3.30
details
2Lo+2T
Annely VAHI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
1A+2Lo
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
2S+2T
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.80
details
1A+2T
Jekaterina IVANOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1Lo
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Stanislav SAVOSTYANOV
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Clémence MAYINDU
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Clémence BODEAU
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Stella Ovide ETIENNE
FRA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
details
1A+1T
Lilian BINZARI
ROU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Ayrat AKCHURIN
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Daniil LAPKO
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Alice CASALENGO
FRA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Alysa Ann DUNFORD
RSA
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.97
details
1Lz+1T
Lilian BINZARI
ROU
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.97
details
1F+1T
Hippolyte LALANNE
FRA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Marius RABEI
ROU
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
-0.07
0.83
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences