Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
27th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
1A+2Lo+2Lo
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Helene Adele RINNE
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Gioia PUCCI
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2T+1T
Kärt JODSCHE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.88
details
2Lo+2Lo
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
3.80
details
1A+2T+2T
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Linda LUKAS
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Gioia PUCCI
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2Lz+2T
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
3.60
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Patricija DZELME
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.50
details
2F+2T
Kärt JODSCHE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2F+2T
Laura KAMERGRAUZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2F+2T
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Emilia SLIZAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Jana ANTONOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2Lo
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2Lo
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2Lo
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
1A+2Lo
Valeria HANIKAINEN
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2S+2T
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1A+2T
Neringa MEILUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2Lo+1Lo
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Angelina KALITUHA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Marta LOMOVSKA
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Marina DRYZ
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Paula ROZITE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Amanda UTNANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Lauryna SHEMETULSKYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
2S+1Lo
Neringa MEILUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Lauryna SHEMETULSKYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Valeria HANIKAINEN
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Alina SAURYKO
BLR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1Lo
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.65
details
1Lz+1Lo+1Lo
Dana BETSINA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.57
details
1A+1T
Angelina KALITUHA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Milena SEDOLA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Milena SEDOLA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Karoliine LEMMIK
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1T+1Lo
Sofija TERESHKO
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Katsiaryna SEITSOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1S+1Lo+1T
Mikita LETSIAHIN
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz+1Lo
Liepa RAZANAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
1F+1Lo
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.13
details
1Lo+1Lo
Ariana SHANDRO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.97
details
1Lz+1T
Yelizaveta GAYDUK
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
0.93
details
1Lz+1T
Viktorya KRYVARUCHANKA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.07
0.93
details
1Lz+1T
Daria VDOVINA
KAZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.07
0.93
details
1Lo+1T
Mikita LETSIAHIN
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Maryna PUTYRSKAYA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Edilija DRASUTYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Greetel EELSOO
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Keity KAHR
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Daniel KORABELNIK
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Nikita MIRONOVS
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Dana BETSINA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Ariana SHANDRO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Nikita MIRONOVS
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Anastasiya BUNAS
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Aneta-Agniezka SILINA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Arina VOLCHOKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Daniel KORABELNIK
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Palina GAURYLOVICH
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences