Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Spanish Championships 2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.25
video
CSSp4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Victor BUSTAMANTE
SAD
Junior men
Short program
0.88
3.88
details
FSSp4
Marta CABALLERO
LEG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Victor BUSTAMANTE
SAD
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
Maria MARTINEZ
SAD
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp4
Alisa MOROZOVA
LVL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.25
3.45
details
FSSp3
Idoia FUENTES
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.43
details
FUSp4
Victor BUSTAMANTE
SAD
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.40
details
FCSSp3
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
3.35
details
CSSp3
Marta Cuní BAULENAS
CPP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Ernesto MARTINEZ
CHI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Ton CONSUL
GEU
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
LSp3
Elena MANGAS
TXB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
CCSp3
Victor BUSTAMANTE
SAD
Junior men
Short program
0.25
3.05
details
CCoSp2
Aleix GABARA
FCB
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Júlia SASTRE RIBAS
FCB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Paula Monge MARTIN
CHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSp3
Marta GARCÍA
JAC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
FCSp3
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.93
details
FCSp3
Alisa MOROZOVA
LVL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.93
details
FUSp3
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FSSp2
Aleix GABARA
FCB
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
LSp2
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.88
2.78
video
CCoSp1
Idoia FUENTES
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Marta Cuní BAULENAS
CPP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSp2
Maria Cristina Martinez de HARO
ACG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CSSp1
Victor BUSTAMANTE
SAD
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSSp2
Monica GIMENO
GEU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
SSp2
Sandra Moreu SOBERA
LEG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
FCSp1
Felipe MONTOYA
TXB
Senior men
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
FSSp1
Marta Cuní BAULENAS
CPP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Alejandro GRANDES FERNÁNDEZ
CPP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Sandra Moreu SOBERA
LEG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Estefania ALVAREZ
JAC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences