Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 3 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Ingeborg Børve ANGELSKÅR
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.50
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2F+2T+2T
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
4.20
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Andrea LAE
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.19
details
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Pernille MOEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.94
details
2Lo+2Lo
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2T+1Lo
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Pernille MOEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Cindy XIA
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.50
details
2F+1T+2S
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.40
details
2Lo+1Lo+2T
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
2S+2T
Jemima RASMUSS
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1T
Ingeborg Børve ANGELSKÅR
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.55
details
2T+2T
Nora Eggen BACHER
AKK
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.07
2.53
details
2Lo+1Lo
Frida Eline JENSEN
SIL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.40
details
1F+1Lo+2S
Karoline RÅNES
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2F+1T
Vanessa GJERDE
LIL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Ingrid NILSEN
SIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1Lo+1S
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
2S+1T
Lisa DYBSJORD
OSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.07
1.77
details
2S+1Lo
Liv Nora LARSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.73
details
2T+1T
Lisa SAGEN
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2T+1T
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2T+1T
Lisa SAGEN
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2T+1T
Kristine STAVA
BSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Charlotte GJELSVIK
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.37
details
1F+1Lo
Lisa DYBSJORD
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.07
details
1S+1T
Thony HANNEVIG
BKK
Veteran men
Free skating
-0.07
0.73
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences