Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Sb
Jenna Louisa KLEMM
ERCW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
5.73
details
3Lo
Anna GERKE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.82
5.72
details
3Tb
Sasha TANDOGAN
STERC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
3S
Anna GERKE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.72
5.02
details
2Ab
Marie BIERWERT
ECO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.55
4.85
details
2A
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Celine HAGEDORN
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Hoshiyo RAASCH
TECW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Anna HABERLING
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Anna HABERLING
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Celine HAGEDORN
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Anastasia SCHÖNFELD
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2S
Maya VERMAN
WERC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2T
Akiane ADLER
STERC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Esther HAMER
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Melina HANSEN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components