Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
16th Avas Kupa
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.09
3.59
details
CCoSp3
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
3.30
details
CCoSp3
Hanna Laura VIRÁNYI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
3.30
details
CCoSp2
Zoé VIDRAI-SOLTÉSZ
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.44
2.94
details
FCSp3
Hanna Laura VIRÁNYI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
2.94
details
CSp4
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.80
details
FSSp3
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Aleksei VLASENKO
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp2
Alíz TÕKEY
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.29
2.59
details
SSp4
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CSp3
Hanna Laura VIRÁNYI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.06
2.36
details
CUSp2
Zsófia SZOLNOKI
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
FSSp2
Benedek DÓZSA
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.12
2.18
details
CCoSp1
Katinka SZÉPLAKI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.15
2.15
details
CCoSp2V
Fruzsina SZTANA
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.14
2.02
details
CSSp1
Gréta KARDOS
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
CoSp2
Szófia GUTTMANN
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Vivien GERENCSÉR
HUN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.95
details
CSp2
Zsófia SZÖRÉNYI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.09
1.89
details
CCoSpB
Panna Dóra SZTANA
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
CUSp1
Nikol DURCIKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.79
details
CUSp1
Maja WERNER
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.09
1.79
details
SSp2
Nikoletta Beatrix KUTASI
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
CSSpB
Anna VARRO
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.08
1.68
details
CSSp2V
Peter SZTANA
HUN
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.09
1.64
details
FCSSpB
Patrícia PRADA
SVK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSp1V
Aleksei VLASENKO
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.08
1.58
details
CCoSp1V
Nikoletta Beatrix KUTASI
HUN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.08
1.58
details
CoSpB
Olivia Zoé SZILI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.54
details
CCoSpBV
Nikol DURCIKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.41
details
SSp1
Emma DOBROSI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
1.33
details
SSp1
Kincsõ Dorina SIMON
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
1.33
details
CSSp1V
Sofia MARKOVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.11
1.32
details
CoSp1V
Boglárka LENGVÁRI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
FCCoSpBV
Zsófia SZÖRÉNYI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
1.21
details
USp1
Róza KOVÁCS
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CSSpBV
Sára Virág SONKOLY
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CoSpBV
Fruzsina ALMÁSI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.13
details
SSpB
Dora DECSI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Dóra MAJER
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences