Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Sofia Trophy 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR
Senior men
Short program
1.60
9.60
details
3Lzb
Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI
TUR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.39
7.29
details
3Lz
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.79
7.28
details
3F
Makar SUNTSEV
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
1.06
6.89
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
6.21
details
3S
Yuhsiang LI
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3Tb
Deyan MIHAYLOV
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.14
5.34
details
3T
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
2Ab
Deyan MIHAYLOV
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.55
4.85
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Yuhsiang LI
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
video
2Lz
Anton SKOFICZ
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Stella MAKRIS
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2T
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Fanny LINDFORS
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1Lz
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Ege ILTER
TUR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.47
details
1Lo
Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI
TUR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.47
details
1T
Zeynep Naz DOGAN
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences