Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
15th Skate Helena
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
4.67
details
FCCoSp4
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.93
4.43
details
FCCoSp4
Andrea ASTRAIN
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
4.43
details
FCSp4
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.95
details
CCoSp3
Dijana MARJANOVIC
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
FSSp4
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
CCSp4
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Junior men
Short program
0.43
3.63
details
CCSp4
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.63
details
LSp4
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.90
3.60
video
CSSp4
Adam HAGARA
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
András CSERNOCH
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCCoSp3
Defne CETIN
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCSp3
Zala GRUM
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.56
3.36
details
CSp4
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.69
3.29
details
CCSp3
Ali Efe GUNES
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
3.27
details
FCSSp4
David SEDEJ
SLO
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCoSp2
Duru CIMEN
TUR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FSSp3
Ali Efe GUNES
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
FSSp3
Andrea ASTRAIN
MEX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
FSSp3
Ceren KARAŞ
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp3
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
SSp4
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Yagmur Derin KEVINÇ
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.56
2.96
details
LSp3
Léna EKKER
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.56
2.96
details
FCSSp3
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
CSp3
Zala GRUM
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Tia TELEBAK BOLTA
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Brigitta Éva INCZE
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Liana SMREKAR
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Neza Rikke RUTAR
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCCoSp2
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FCCoSp4V
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.72
details
FCCoSp4V
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.72
details
FCCSp3
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.19
2.61
details
CCoSp3V
Irmak YUCEL
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.55
details
FCSp2
Léna EKKER
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CCSp2
Nadja SAVIC
SRB
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCCoSp3V
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
FSSp2
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.15
2.45
details
FSSp2
Dunja TRESNJIC
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
FSSp2
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
FCSSp2
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
FCSSp2
Polina BYKOVA
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
SSp3
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.35
2.45
details
LSp2
Sofia LAMPRINOU
GRE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.44
2.34
details
CCoSp2V
Ada DEMIR
TUR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.13
details
CSSp1
Tsvetelina PANOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Una BUNČIĆ
CRO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CCoSp1
Razvan CIONAC
ROU
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
CSSp2V
Ada DEMIR
TUR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.29
2.02
details
FSSp1
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Irena MARKOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSp2
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
CSp2
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
FCSSp1
Marta KAIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSSp1
Monika NEDVED
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Nehir DENER
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.88
details
SSp2
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.21
1.81
details
FSSpB
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.64
details
LSp1
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Nehir DENER
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CSSp1V
Iva ZABRET
SRB
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
CCoSp1V
Katerina ALEKSOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Smiljka JANKOVIC
SRB
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSp1
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.05
1.45
details
SSp1
Isidora ISJANOVSKI
MKD
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Zara GRAPA
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences