Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2021
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
11.08
details
3Lo+1Eu+3S
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
11.00
details
3T+3T
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.26
9.66
details
3T+1Eu+3S
Marin OKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
9.43
details
3S+3T
Rei SUZUKI
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.14
8.64
details
2A+3T
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
8.48
details
3Lz+2T
Niina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.18
8.38
details
3Lz+2T
Arisa KAMOI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.18
8.38
details
3Lz+2T
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.18
8.38
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Momona ISE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
8.34
details
3F+2T+2Lo
Misaki EIKAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.30
details
3F+2T
Momona ISE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.06
7.66
details
3Lo+2T
Arisa KAMOI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.65
6.85
details
3T+2T
Saki MIYAKE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.75
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Syunya MATSUOKA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
6.74
details
3S+2T
Haruki MISHIMA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.57
6.17
details
2A+2T+2T
Riria KONO
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.22
6.12
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Sora TARUMI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.10
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.94
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Koyuki YOKOTA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.94
details
2A+2Lo
Marin OKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.72
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Misaki ARIMATSU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
2A+2T
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Kenta OMURA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.06
5.34
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Saki TAKEDA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Aiko WATANABE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2A+2T+1Lo
Otoka KASHO
OIT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3T+1T
Koyuki YOKOTA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Aoi SATO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.36
4.84
details
2Lo+2T+2Lo
Kaho NAKAMAE
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2F+2T+2T
Sena NAGASAWA
YAK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2S+2T+2Lo
Takane KAWABATA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Maika SUGIHARA
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Yura NAKAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Mao TANIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.14
details
2Lz+2Lo
Rio TANABE
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.21
3.97
details
2A+1T
Haruto TODA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.11
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Rio TANABE
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Aoi ISIHARA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Aoi ISIHARA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Tori YUMA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Nao MANABE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
1A+2T+2T
Ibuki OGAHARA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Taiki SHINOHARA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Takeru NAKAYAMA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Kokomi SUGII
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Hinako KATAYAMA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.41
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Shoei KAKU
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Nachi TESHIMA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
1A+1Eu+2S
Hinako KATAYAMA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2S+2T
Saki MIYAKE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2T+2T
Ryuto NISHIMURA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1T
Taiki SUEKUNI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
1A+2T+1T
Tomohiro NAGASE
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
-0.13
2.67
details
1A+2T
Sora TARUMI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2F+1Lo
Takane KAWABATA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.47
details
1A+1T
Kaito NOYAMA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Hidenori SUZUKI
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
-0.02
1.48
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences