Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
2019 U.S. Challenge Skate
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb1+3Tb2
Isabeau LEVITO
NJSCS
Novice girls
Short program
0.59
13.69
video
3Lob1+1Eu+3Sb1
Isabeau LEVITO
NJSCS
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.33
12.54
video
3Sb1+3Tb2
Lucas BROUSSARD
WAHIG
Novice boys
Short program
0.84
12.34
details
3Lz+3T
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Junior men
Short program
1.38
11.48
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Calista CHOI
ILSKO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.79
10.58
details
2A+3Tb2
Elsa CHENG
ILSKO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.84
10.34
details
2F+3Tb2+2T
Karel (Kai) KOVAR
UTWAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
10.23
details
3S+1Eu+3S
Lucas ALTIERI
FLPIN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.14
9.87
details
3F+3T
Liam KAPEIKIS
WAWEN
Junior men
Short program
0.35
9.85
details
2A+1Eu+3Sb1
Tamnhi HUYNH
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.14
9.24
details
2A+1Eu+3S
Joseph KANG
DEUNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
9.20
details
3T+3T
Joseph KLEIN
ILSKO
Junior men
Short program
0.70
9.10
details
3Lzb1+2T
Marilena KITROMILIS
MAMJM
Novice girls
Short program
0.79
8.99
details
2A+3T
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
8.34
details
3Lob1+1Eu+2F
Robert YAMPOLSKY
NJNOR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
8.20
details
2T+3Tb2
Marilena KITROMILIS
MAMJM
Novice girls
Free skating
0.56
8.06
details
3Fb1+2T
Robert YAMPOLSKY
NJNOR
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.35
8.01
details
3Lob1+2T
Morgan HEAVRIN
UTPAR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.65
7.85
details
3Lz+2T
Lucas ALTIERI
FLPIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.59
7.79
details
3Lz+2T
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.59
7.79
details
3S+3T
Maxim NAUMOV
MABOS
Junior men
Short program
-0.72
7.78
details
2Lz+3Tb2
Audrey MEREDITH
ILSKO
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.56
7.74
details
3F+2T
Noelle ROSA
UTSAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
7.48
details
2A+3T+1T
Joseph KLEIN
ILSKO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.56
7.34
details
3F+1Lo+2Lo
Zachary YANINEK
UTPEA
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.18
7.32
details
3Tb1+1Eu+2F
Gwen BLOESCH
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.28
7.22
details
3Tb1+2T
Hannah LOFTON
ILSKO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.56
7.06
details
3Tb1+2T
Kanon SMITH
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.56
7.06
details
3Lo+2T
Noelle ROSA
UTSAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.82
details
3Sb1+2T
Morgan HEAVRIN
UTPAR
Novice girls
Short program
0.14
6.74
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Goku ENDO
CALOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
6.74
details
3S+2T
Daniel ARGUETA
TXSCH
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
6.73
details
3Lz+1T
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
6.73
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
TXDAL
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.22
6.71
details
3S+1Eu+2F
Samuel MINDRA
ORPOR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Junior men
Free skating
0.11
6.27
details
3T+2T
Samuel MINDRA
ORPOR
Novice boys
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Michelle LEE
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
5.94
details
1A+3T
Emma COPPESS
CALOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
5.58
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Samir MALLYA
CALOS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.18
5.46
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Ashley LEAHY
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.18
5.46
details
3Sb1+1T
Michelle LEE
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.29
5.41
details
2A+2T
Samuel MINDRA
ORPOR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2A+2T
Ashley LEAHY
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2F+1Lo+2Lo
Alex EVANS
CALOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.58
details
2Lz+2Lo
Samir MALLYA
CALOS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.21
4.39
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Emily M ZHANG
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
3.84
details
2F+2Lo
Samir MALLYA
CALOS
Novice boys
Short program
0.24
3.74
details
2F+2T
Elizabeth HONG
CAPAS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.06
3.47
details
2Lz+2T
Emily M ZHANG
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
3.26
details
2Lz+1T+1Lo
Audrey MEREDITH
ILSKO
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.21
3.09
details
2S+2T
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
TXDAL
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.04
2.82
details
2T+2T
Karel (Kai) KOVAR
UTWAS
Novice boys
Short program
0.04
2.64
details
1A+2T
Max LAKE
CAAYF
Junior men
Free skating
-0.09
2.31
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences