Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 1 i 2019-20
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.29
5.89
video
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
5.24
video
2S+2T+2Lo
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.11
4.62
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
video
2Lz+2Lo
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.87
video
2F+2Lo
Juliet Gisele MEYER
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2Lz+2T
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.28
3.46
video
2Lo+2Lo
Erika Calunod JENSEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.11
3.29
details
2S+2Lo
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2F+2T
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.12
2.98
details
2F+2T
Lily TRUONG
SSK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.12
2.98
video
2Lo+2T
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
IKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.06
2.94
details
2Lz+1T
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.75
video
2S+2T
Thea KARLSTAD
FIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
2.64
details
2T+2T
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.04
2.56
details
1A+2T
Selma Ferraer PEDERSEN
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.09
2.49
details
2Lo+1Lo
Aurora KROG
TSK
Debs girls
Short program
-0.06
2.14
details
2Lo+1Lo
Solveig LILLE
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.06
2.14
details
2F+1T
Celina GRETLAND
FKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.12
2.08
details
2S+1Lo
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Klara BLITZNER
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.04
1.74
details
1A+1Lo
Madelén Lysebråte LØBERG
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1A+1T
Anna LAMBRECHTS
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.54
details
1F+1T+1Lo
Karen Benedicte Persen STEIHAUG
OI
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
May Linn JAKOBSEN
BKK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.30
details
1F+1Lo
Emma Linea OS
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Valentina BØE
BKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Adele HOLBERG
FKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Adele HOLBERG
FKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.98
details
1Lo+1T
Solveig RØROSGAARD
BKK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Julie WALMANN
TT
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Thony HANNEVIG
BKK
Veteran men
Free skating
-0.01
0.79
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences