Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
7th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
FCCoSp3
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
CCoSp2
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.75
3.25
details
LSp3
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.56
2.96
details
FSSp3
Ida Eline VAMNES
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
FCCSp3
Margherita BUSCAROLI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
2.89
details
CSSp3
Matteo NALBONE
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.26
2.86
details
CSSp2
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.54
2.84
details
FCSp3
Milla Ruud REITAN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Giorgia de NADAI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FCSSp2
Diana CIMPOCA
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
SSp3
Jenni AALTO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
FCSp2
Lia KUZMOVA
BUL
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
CCoSp1
Margko GAVALA
GRE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.40
2.40
details
CCSp2
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
video
CCSp2
Julia VASILEVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp3V
Milla Ruud REITAN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.08
2.17
details
CCoSp2V
Naomi WESSELS
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
CSp2
Roos HARKEMA
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.24
2.04
video
CUSp2
Selin AYTEKIN
TUR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
SSp2
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.37
1.97
details
FSSp1
Daria VDOVINA
KAZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
LSp2
Maria MANOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.06
1.84
details
FCSSp2V
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.84
details
CCoSpB
Inna MIHAYLOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Karolina VURBANOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
CCoSp1V
Alexandra LAZAROVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
SSp1
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
SSp1
Ivet KONEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
CCoSpBV
Arianne Bristena NEACSU
GRE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.32
details
CoSp1V
Aleksandra ALEKSANDROVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
CoSpBV
Maya DIMITROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.17
details
LSpB
Natalia PEEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.08
1.12
details
SSpB
Elena PETROVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Darina DEMIROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences