Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
4.67
details
CCoSp4
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.17
4.67
details
CCoSp4
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.17
4.67
details
FCCoSp4
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.05
4.55
details
FCSp4
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
1.07
4.27
details
LSp4
Arisa KAMOI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.08
3.78
details
FSSp4
Saki MIYAKE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Rei SUZUKI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Sayaka SAITO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Saki MIYAKE
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Arisa KAMOI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Marin OKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp3
Ibuki YANAGIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.55
details
FCCoSp4V
Saki MIYAKE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.79
3.42
details
FCCoSp3
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Yukino FUJI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
LSp3
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.96
3.36
details
CCSp4
Kousuke NAKANO
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.11
3.31
details
FSSp3
Maria EGAWA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.69
3.29
details
CSSp3
Yuto KISHINA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.69
3.29
details
CSSp4
Takumi SUGIYAMA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.20
3.20
details
SSp4
Nana MURAOKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCCoSp2
Chiyono NAGAMI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.08
details
CCoSp4V
Ibuki YANAGIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.44
3.07
details
CCoSp2
Mashu ITAMI
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp2
Maria ENDO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.54
2.84
details
CCSp2
Keisuke KADOWAKI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CCoSp3V
Hikari OOYAMADA
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.63
details
CSSp2
Haruki MISHIMA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
FCSSp3
Kousuke NAKANO
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSp3
Natsumi NASU
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Keisuke KADOWAKI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Mashu ITAMI
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
LSp2
Marin OKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.57
2.47
details
FSSp1
Kanon KADOWAKI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FCCoSp3V
Kousuke NAKANO
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.08
2.17
details
CSp2
Taiki SHINOHARA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
CSSp1
Sora TARUMI
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CCoSp1
Aoi SATO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Hazumi MATSUMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
CCoSp2V
Risa EGUCHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.94
details
CCoSpB
kousuke MATSUBARA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
FSSp2V
Ritsu IKEDA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CSSpB
Tsutomu MATSUI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
LSp1
Yui KOUNO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
FSSpB
Haruto TODA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
FCCoSpB
Kenta HIGASHI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
SSp2
Moe MURAO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSp1
Takeru MATUO
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.19
1.59
details
CCoSp1V
Sakurako NAKAO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
FCUSpB
Tatuma FURUYA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCSpB
Kenta HIGASHI
N/A
Junior men
Short program
-0.11
1.49
details
CSSp1V
Kenta HIGASHI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.05
1.38
details
SSpB
Tatuma FURUYA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
CCoSpBV
Yusei YOSHIOKA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.04
1.24
details
CSpB
Ibuki OGAHARA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences