Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
U.S. Junior Championships 2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Paolo BORROMEO
FLSC
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
2A+2T
Tomoki HIWATASHI
ILDPG
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.50
5.20
details
2Lz+1T+2Lo
Patrick FROHLING
CAAYF
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.34
4.39
details
1A+2T+2Lo
Larry LOUPOLOVER
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2Lz+2Lo
Tomoki HIWATASHI
ILDPG
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.26
4.16
details
2F+2Lo
Paolo BORROMEO
FLSC
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Val KATSMAN
COBRO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Val KATSMAN
COBRO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2S+2Lo
Eric SJOBERG
DEUNI
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.09
3.61
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Benjamin SHOU
TXGUL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.06
3.57
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Joshua LIDBERG
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Jonathan BUTLER
OHCOL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.26
3.26
details
2S+2T
Paolo BORROMEO
FLSC
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Joshua LIDBERG
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.03
3.05
details
2Lz+1Lo
Larry LOUPOLOVER
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2T
Benjamin SHOU
TXGUL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Jonathan BUTLER
OHCOL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Kendrick WESTON
UTSAL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2T+1T+1Lo
Christopher ELDER
KYLOU
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2F+1T
Larry LOUPOLOVER
NJNOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
1A+1Lo+1S
Billy STONE
MTMIS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2T+1Lo
Christopher ELDER
KYLOU
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components