Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A+3T
Keegan MESSING
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
13.20
details
3Lz+3T
Dennis PHAN
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.25
11.25
details
3F+3T
Austin KANALLAKAN
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.00
10.50
details
3A+2T
Scott SMITH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
9.75
details
3T+3T
Scott SMITH
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.00
9.00
details
3T+3T
Andrew GONZALES
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.00
9.00
details
3Lz+2T
Keegan MESSING
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
8.30
details
3F+2T
Dennis PHAN
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
7.55
details
3F+2T
Jay YOSTANTO
CAAYF
Novice boys
Short program
0.75
7.55
details
3Lo+2T
Tenile VICTORSEN
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.80
details
3S+2T
Scott SMITH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
6.63
details
3S+2T
Andrew GONZALES
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
6.63
details
3T+2T
Nicholas LAROCHE
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
6.58
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Jessica HOUSTON
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.50
6.30
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Heidi NELSON
WALIL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.30
details
2A+2T
Ellie KAWAMURA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.78
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Katlynn MCNAB
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
5.52
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Victoria HECHT
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Carol LIN
CAMOR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Carolyn-Ann Elizabeth ALBA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Philip WARREN
CAINL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2A+1T
Jacquelyn GARCES
CAPEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
4.09
details
2Lz+2Lo
Yuna KINOSHITA
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.90
details
2Lz+2T
Philip WARREN
CAINL
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
2F+2Lo
Kristina STRUTHWOLF
UTFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.45
details
2F+2Lo
Zack SIDHU
NVLAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.25
3.45
details
2F+2T
Michelle HONG
CAPEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.43
details
2Lo+2Lo
Philip WARREN
CAINL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2S+2T
Kimmi JEFFERS
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lz+1T
Zack SIDHU
NVLAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences