Edith SCHILLER

Eislaufverein Gmunden (EVG)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
211th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
311th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
4Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
5Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Senior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
61. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
722nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Lee Valley Open 2017London2017-07-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
9Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior ladies)
10World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
11Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
12Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
13Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies)
1417th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1531st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
16JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
1726th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
18Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
19Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
21Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2323rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior ladies)
24JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
25Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Judge (Senior ladies)
26JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior ladies)
27Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
29JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
30JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
31Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
3224th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
33Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
34JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Judge (Junior men)
35JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
36Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
3714th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
38JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
3919th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
40Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
41Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1)
42Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4311th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
44Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
45JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
46Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
48Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
50Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
51Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
5216th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)