Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
2. Prague Riedell Ice Cup
Junior ladies
9 - 11 Nov, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
55.09
1
details
91.00
2
details
146.09
2
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
46.79
3
details
93.08
1
details
139.87
3
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
49.23
2
details
83.59
5
details
132.82
4
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
41.10
9
details
84.89
4
details
125.99
5
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
38.53
12
details
86.87
3
details
125.40
6
Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA
CZE
42.36
8
details
82.50
6
details
124.86
7
Oceane PIEGAD
FRA
43.43
7
video
76.95
8
video
120.38
8
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
39.05
11
details
80.20
7
details
119.25
9
Valentina INDELICATO
ITA
44.50
5
details
74.51
11
details
119.01
10
Boin MOON
KOR
44.77
4
details
72.99
13
details
117.76
11
Katerina FRICOVA
CZE
44.08
6
details
73.05
12
details
117.13
12
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NED
39.75
10
details
76.11
9
details
115.86
13
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
36.99
14
details
74.70
10
details
111.69
14
Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA
KAZ
36.79
15
details
65.61
16
details
102.40
15
Agáta BACOVÁ
SVK
32.29
18
details
68.79
14
details
101.08
16
Léa MEISSNER
FRA
38.21
13
details
61.46
19
details
99.67
17
Greta LUPATELLI
ITA
35.88
17
details
63.28
17
details
99.16
18
Palina SALANEKA
BLR
36.14
16
details
62.51
18
details
98.65
19
Charlotte DUBECQ
FRA
30.54
21
details
67.96
15
details
98.50
20
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
SVK
29.33
23
details
60.90
20
details
90.23
21
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
32.04
19
details
57.75
22
details
89.79
22
Lea SCHWAMBERGER
GER
29.95
22
details
59.42
21
details
89.37
23
Olusa GAJDOSOVA
CZE
31.51
20
details
55.18
24
details
86.69
24
Marketa SOBOTIKOVA
CZE
27.70
25
details
57.43
23
details
85.13
25
Magdalena PASEKOVA
CZE
29.23
24
details
51.47
25
details
80.70
26
Michaela CAPLOVA
SVK
26.64
26
details
49.40
27
details
76.04
27
Kristyna POKORNA
CZE
25.75
27
details
50.01
26
details
75.76
28
Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
25.39
28
details
43.45
28
details
68.84
29
Petra ROHMANOVA
SVK
24.11
29
details
43.10
29
details
67.21