Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Southern Club International 2017
Level 3 girls
- Free skating
20 - 23 Mar, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Mia Lee MAYER
GER
11.66
15.21
0.00
26.87
details
2
Shannon HEBDITCH
GBR
10.77
15.41
0.00
26.18
details
3
Eloise KING
GBR
9.57
12.50
0.00
22.07
details
4
Tanya THIND
GBR
9.40
11.48
0.00
20.88
details
5
Leire Martin del CANO
GBR
8.13
12.51
0.00
20.64
details
6
Gracee COOK
GBR
7.26
13.35
0.00
20.61
details
7
Sheau-En LIN
GBR
8.34
12.10
0.50
19.94
details
8
Jessie REECE
GBR
8.80
11.06
0.00
19.86
details
9
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
GBR
8.83
11.06
0.50
19.39
details
10
Daisy CRIPPS
GBR
9.13
10.01
0.00
19.14
details
11
Elizabeth INGHAM
GBR
8.14
10.86
0.00
19.00
details
12
Freya HANCOCK
GBR
6.91
11.88
0.00
18.79
details
13
Aimee CORR
GBR
8.73
10.00
0.00
18.73
details
14
Aoibhe HENNIGAN
IRL
7.87
10.00
0.00
17.87
details
15
Lara STICKLER
GBR
7.60
10.20
0.00
17.80
details
16
Elisabeth Birkmyre HARRIS
GBR
7.60
10.20
0.00
17.80
details
17
Kayleigh LIDBURY
GBR
6.68
11.06
0.00
17.74
details
18
Jodie DOWLING
GBR
7.97
9.60
0.00
17.57
details
19
Georgia WRIGHT
GBR
5.50
11.88
0.00
17.38
details
20
Celia FOX
GBR
6.10
10.83
0.00
16.93
details
21
Martha BISS
GBR
6.70
10.00
0.00
16.70
details
22
Charlotte RHODES
GBR
6.41
10.20
0.00
16.61
details
23
Madison WEBB
GBR
7.19
9.81
0.50
16.50
details
24
Grace SINFIELD
GBR
6.90
9.58
0.00
16.48
details
25
Maddy GILLUM-WEBB
GBR
6.13
10.21
0.00
16.34
details
26
Emily BABB
GBR
7.13
9.18
0.00
16.31
details
27
Alice BOXALL
GBR
7.13
9.18
0.00
16.31
details
28
Molly FEATHER
GBR
7.43
9.60
1.00
16.03
details
29
Rachel HERRIOTT
GBR
6.20
9.58
0.00
15.78
details
30
Maya FOYSTER
GBR
6.37
9.16
0.50
15.03
details
31
Sophie Emily CLARKE
GBR
4.97
9.38
0.00
14.35
details
32
Aofie MCGRATH
GBR
5.66
7.70
0.50
12.86
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics