Sarkis TEWANIAN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
2Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
3Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
41st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
5Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
6Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
7Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys)
8Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls)
10Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3)
11Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
13Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
14Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior pairs)
15World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
16Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
19Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls)
20Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
21Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys)
23Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior men)
24Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
25Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
26Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
28Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
29Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
30European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior men)
31Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
32Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
33Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
34Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
35Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
37Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
38Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
39Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Assistant (Senior ladies)
40Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
41Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
42Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
43Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
444th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
454th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Cubs girls)
46Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
47World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
48Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
49Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
50Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
51Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
53Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
54Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
55Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
56Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
57Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
5814th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
59JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Specialist (Junior men)
6011th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Assistant (Junior men)
61Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Assistant (Senior men)
62Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6350th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
6420th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior men)
65World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior men)
66Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
67Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
68Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
69Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girl)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
70JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
7110th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
72Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Assistant (Junior men)
73Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
74Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
75JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
7612th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
77JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
78Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Junior men, Gold girls)
79GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Silver girls 1)
Assistant (Silver girls 2)
80Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
81Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Advanced novice girl)
82Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Silver girls)
83Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
84Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior men)
85Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
86Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)