Sarkis TEWANIAN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
2Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Assistant (Senior pairs)
3Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Assistant (Senior men)
5Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
6Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
7Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
8Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
9Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
101st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
11Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
12Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
13Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys)
14Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls)
15Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
16Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3)
18Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
19Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
20Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
21Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior pairs)
22World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
23Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
24Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
25Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
27Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
28Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
30Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
31Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Assistant (Junior pairs)
32Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
33Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
34Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
35Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
36Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
37Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
38Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
39European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior men)
40Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
42Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
43Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
44Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
45European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
46Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
47Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
48Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
49Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
50Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
51Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
52Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
534th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
544th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Cubs girls)
55Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
56Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Assistant (Senior pairs)
57World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
58Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
59Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
60Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
61Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
62Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Specialist (Senior pairs)
63Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
64Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
65Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
66Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
67Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
68Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
6914th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
70JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Specialist (Junior men)
7111th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Assistant (Junior men)
72Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Assistant (Senior men)
73Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7450th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
75Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Specialist (Junior pairs)
7620th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior men)
77World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior men)
78Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
79Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
80Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
81Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
82JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
83Dundee IJS 2011Dundee2011-08-13Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls)
8410th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
85Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Assistant (Junior men)
86Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
87Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
88JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
89Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys)
9012th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
91JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
92Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Junior men, Gold girls)
93GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Silver girls 1)
Assistant (Silver girls 2)
94Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
95Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Novice girls)
96Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Silver girls)
97Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
98Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior men, Novice pairs)
99Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
100Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies)