Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sarajevo Open 2014
Juan Antonio Samaranch Olympic Hall
, Sarajevo
Bosnia og Herzegovina
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
42.97
3
details
82.11
1
details
125.08
2
Reyna HAMUI
40.83
4
details
77.12
3
details
117.95
3
Helery HÄLVIN
38.63
5
details
77.94
2
details
116.57
Junior men
1
Nicky OBREYKOV
50.32
2
details
97.58
1
details
147.90
2
Illya SOLOMIN
50.41
1
details
93.98
2
details
144.39
3
Burak DEMIRBOGA
37.84
3
details
67.75
3
details
105.59
Junior ladies
1
Emma NIEMI
44.00
1
details
69.71
1
details
113.71
2
Matilda ALGOTSSON
39.50
2
details
69.54
2
details
109.04
3
Elif ERDEM
35.36
3
details
64.64
3
details
100.00
Advanced novice boys
1
Ahmet Anil CETINBAS
29.30
1
details
49.05
1
video
78.35
Advanced novice girls
1
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
36.27
1
details
62.57
1
details
98.84
2
Ekin SAYGI
24.94
2
details
50.53
2
details
75.47
3
Charlotta LÖFGREN
24.78
4
details
47.26
3
details
72.04
Basic novice B boys
1
Michael CHRASTECKY
40.19
1
details
2
Miha DEMSAR
26.14
2
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Lana PETRANOVIC
37.43
1
details
2
Mina SVAJGER
36.08
2
details
3
Tjaša BURSIC
28.64
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Kaja GRIL
35.59
1
details
2
Patricia SKOPANCIC
29.15
2
details
3
Nadja TRESNJIC
21.24
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL
25.28
1
details
2
Mustafa Berk SIMSEK
24.17
2
details
3
Dean KARAOSMAN
18.52
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Nea SMOLEJ
32.99
1
details
2
Dilara AKKURT
28.33
2
details
3
Zeynep ARACI
28.23
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Andreea Ramona VOICU
37.36
1
video
2
Sudenaz ÖZCAN
33.03
2
details
3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
31.96
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Elifsu EROL
40.15
1
details
2
Rana KUTUKOGLU
28.93
2
details
3
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
28.16
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Turan John KARACA
26.16
1
details
2
Efe KIZIK
23.72
2
details
3
Lilian BINZARI
9.64
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Lara HROVAT
27.59
1
details
2
Ayse Pelin LOKUMCU
26.33
2
details
3
Irem OZDEMIR
22.60
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Defne Günce KILIÇ
26.88
1
video
2
Anika KOŠIR
20.68
2
details
3
Julija LOVRENCIC
19.34
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Yagmur ILGUN
21.39
1
details
2
Ela MARKIZETI
15.86
2
details
3
Maksima KRIVIC
14.16
3
video