Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Icelab International Cup 2019
Ice Lab Palaghiaccio
, Bergamo
Italy
1 - 3 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior pairs
1
Alina PEPELEVA
/
Roman PLESHKOV
62.29
2
details
112.45
1
video
174.74
2
Nicole DELLA MONICA
/
Matteo GUARISE
62.59
1
details
108.20
2
details
170.79
3
Laura BARQUERO
/
Ton CONSUL
52.18
3
details
86.34
5
details
138.52
Junior men
1
Filip SCERBA
67.21
1
details
101.40
1
details
168.61
2
Nikolaj MEMOLA
56.91
2
details
101.16
2
details
158.07
3
Emanuele INDELICATO
53.55
3
details
94.36
3
details
147.91
Junior ladies
1
Olga MIKUTINA
57.65
1
details
102.68
1
details
160.33
2
Ginevra NEGRELLO
53.11
3
details
101.71
2
details
154.82
3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
52.03
4
video
90.28
4
details
142.31
Junior pairs
1
Federica ZAMPONI
/
Marco ZANDRON
47.73
1
details
77.33
2
details
125.06
2
Letizia ROSCHER
/
Luis SCHUSTER
42.11
2
details
77.47
1
details
119.58
3
Ekaterina GEINISH
/
Andrey SACHKOV
40.29
3
details
73.88
3
details
114.17
Advanced novice boys
1
Nikita SHEIKO
32.98
1
details
55.95
1
details
88.93
2
Michel DELLIO
32.18
2
details
51.62
3
details
83.80
3
Tommaso BARISON
29.81
5
details
53.23
2
details
83.04
Advanced novice girls
1
Giulia Castorini WANG
33.30
3
details
65.42
1
details
98.72
2
Agne IVANOVAITE
36.24
1
details
61.07
2
details
97.31
3
Camilla GARDINI
30.06
8
details
58.98
3
details
89.04
Advanced novice pairs
1
Aleksandra RAZVOZHEVA
/
Pavel ASTAKHOV
34.54
1
details
54.88
1
details
89.42
Intermediate novice boys
1
Daniel BASILE
28.89
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
43.19
1
details
2
Marie Lou DO ROZARIO
40.66
2
details
3
Chiara MINO
40.21
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Denis KROUGLOV
32.38
1
details
2
Yoan IVANOV
27.11
2
details
Basic novice girls
1
Chiara HRISTOVA
47.11
1
details
2
Vivien PAPP
43.94
2
details
3
Matilda BALDRACCHI
42.00
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Silvia LUTAY
36.25
1
details
2
Sofia LAPSHYNA
35.25
2
details
3
Vaiana HRISTOVA
33.17
3
details