Competitions

SeasonSeriesCategorySegmentSex
CompetitionCityDate
Nasjonalt Stevne 5 i 2017-18NOR Lillehammer2017-12-09
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalFRA Aichi2017-12-06
50th Golden SpinCRO Zagreb2017-12-06
11th Santa Claus Cup ISUHUN Budapest2017-12-04
11th Santa Claus CupHUN Budapest2017-12-04
Norgescup 7 i 2017-18NOR Bergen2017-12-02
Narva Cup 2017EST Narva2017-12-02
Latvian Championships 2017LAT Riga2017-12-02
Australian Championships 2017AUS Boondall2017-12-02
Danish Championship 2018DEN Hørsholm2017-12-01
Belgian Championships 2018BEL Liedekerke2017-12-01
British Championships 2018GBR Sheffield2017-11-28
Norgescup 6 i 2017-18NOR Hamar2017-11-25
Skate America 2017USA Lake Placid2017-11-24
Shanghai Trophy 2017CHN Shanghai2017-11-24
Japan Junior Championships 2017JPN Gunma2017-11-24
Iceland Championships 2017ISL Akureyri2017-11-24
Tallinn Trophy 2017EST Tallinn2017-11-22
Skate Celje 2017 ISUSLO Celje2017-11-22
Skate Celje 2017SLO Celje2017-11-22
18th Open d'AndorraAND Canillo2017-11-22
Tallinn Trophy International 2017EST Tallinn2017-11-20
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017EST Tallinn2017-11-20
Cup of Tyrol 2018AUT Innsbruck2017-11-20
Tukuma Cup 2017LAT Tukums2017-11-18
Nasjonalt Stevne 4 i 2017-18NOR Stavanger2017-11-18
Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017DEN Esbjerg2017-11-18
Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017FRA Grenoble2017-11-17
Warsaw Cup 2017POL Warsaw2017-11-16
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2018USA Spokane2017-11-15
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2018USA Bloomington2017-11-15
20th Merano CupITA Merano2017-11-15
Eastern Sectional Championships 2018USA Boxborough2017-11-14
Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017SWE Karlskrona2017-11-11
Norgescup 5 i 2017-18NOR Trondheim2017-11-11
Elit 6 i 2017-18SWE Karlskrona2017-11-11
Elit 5 i 2017-18SWE Karlskrona2017-11-11
Sjællands Mesterskab 2017DEN Tårnby2017-11-10
NHK Trophy 2017JPN Osaka2017-11-10
1. Prague Riedell Ice CupCZE Praha2017-11-10
Ice Challenge 2017AUT Graz2017-11-09
43. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUAUT Graz2017-11-08
43. Leo Scheu MemorialAUT Graz2017-11-08
34th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersLAT Riga2017-11-08
34th Volvo Open CupLAT Riga2017-11-08
Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2017-18NOR Tønsberg2017-11-04
Ice Prince and Princess 2017LAT Daugavpils2017-11-04
Cup of China 2017CHN Beijing2017-11-03
Western Section Championships 2017JPN Fukuoka2017-11-02
10th Tirnavia Ice CupSVK Trnava2017-11-02

Too many matches were found. Only the first 50 hits are listed!