Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Competitions
Season
Series
Category
Segment
Sex
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
-
Grand prix
Junior grand prix
Challenger series
World championship
World junior championship
Four continents championship
European championship
European youth olympic festival
Asian winter games
Winter universiade
World development trophy
World team trophy
Olympics
Youth olympics
Alpenpokal
Antwerp diamond trophy
Asian trophy
Avas cup
Baltic cup
Baltics
Bavarian open
Budapest Trophy
Challenge cup
Coupe de printemps
Crystal skate
Cup of Nice
Denkova-Staviski Cup
Dragon trophy
Egna dance trophy
Eiscup Innsbruck
European criterium
FBMA trophy
Finlandia trophy
Four nationals championships
Gardena spring trophy
Golden bear
Golden spin
Grand Prix of Bratislava
Grand Prix SNP
Halloween Cup
Heiko Fischer pokal
Ice challenge
Ice star
Ice talent trophy
Japan Open
Kaunas ice
Lombardia trophy
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup
Merano-cup
Mini Europe
Nebelhorn trophy
New year's cup
Nordics
NRW trophy
Ondrej Nepela
OSK Interskate
Reykjavík International Games
Ringhoffer cup
Rooster cup
Santa Claus Cup
Skate Canada Autumn Classic
Skate Celje
Skate Copenhagen
Skate Helena
Skate Malmö
Sofia trophy
Sportland trophy
Stockholm trophy
Tallinn trophy
Tallink hotels cup
Tirnavia cup
Tivoli cup
Trento cup
Triglav trophy
Volvo cup
Warsawa cup
U.S. Int. Figure Skating Classic
Andorra open championships
Australian championships
Austrian championships
Belgian championships
Belarusian championships
British championships
Bulgarian championships
Croatian championships
Cyprus championships
Czech championships
Danish championships
Dutch championships
Estonian championships
Finnish championships
French championships
German championships
Hong Kong championships
Hungarian championships
Indonesia championships
Iceland championships
Italian championships
Japan championships
Latvian championships
Lithuanian championships
Malaysian championships
New Zealand championships
Norwegian championships
Polish championships
Romanian championships
Russian championships
Singapore championships
Slovak championships
Slovenian championships
South African championships
Spanish championships
Swedish championships
Swiss championships
Turkish championships
Ukraine championships
U.S. championships
Wales open championships
Flemish championships
Japan sectionals
Japan regionals
Japan sec - Western
Japan sec - Eastern
Japan reg - Chubu
Japan reg - Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu
Japan reg - Kanto
Japan reg - Kinki
Japan reg - Tohoku-Hokkaido
Japan reg - Tokyo
Jysk Fynske championships
Regionals for Oslo and Akershus
Regionals for Østfold and Vestfold
Regionals for Sør-Trøndelag
Regionals for central Norway
Regionals for western Norway
Sjælland championships
Styrian championships
U.S. collegiate championships
U.S. sectionals
U.S. regionals
U.S. sec - Eastern
U.S. sec - Midwest
U.S. sec - Pacific Coast
U.S. reg - Central Pacific
U.S. reg - Eastern Great Lakes
U.S. reg - New England
U.S. reg - North Atlantic
U.S. reg - Northwest Pacific
U.S. reg - South Atlantic
U.S. reg - Southwest Pacific
U.S. reg - Southwestern
U.S. reg - Upper Great Lakes
British national competitions
Deutchland-Pokal
Danish national league
Norwegian national league
Swedish premier league
International competitions
National championships
Championships
Competitions by ISU
Competitions in Norway
Competitions in Russia
Competitions in Sweden
-
Senior
Senior pairs
Senior ice dance
Junior
Junior pairs
Junior ice dance
Advanced novice
Advanced novice pairs
Intermediate novice
Basic novice
Basic novice B
Basic novice A
Novice
Novice U18
Novice U17
Novice U16
Novice U15
Novice U14
Novice U13
Novice U12
Pre-novice
Debs
Springs
Cubs
Chicks
Pre-chicks
Intermediate
Primary
Pre-primary
Juvenile
Pre-juvenile
Level 7
Level 6
Level 5
Level 4
Level 3
Level 2
Level 1
Beginner
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Basic
Veteran
-
Short program
Free skating
Original dance
Rhythm dance
Free dance
-
Male
Female
Competition
City
Date
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Bergen
2024-03-16
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Tønsberg
2024-03-16
Skate Malmö 2024
Malmö
2024-03-15
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Oslo
2024-03-08
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Oslo
2024-03-08
Nationell serietävling 5 2023-24
Halmstad
2024-03-08
Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024
Łodz
2024-03-06
Norgescup 13 i 2023-24
Bergen
2024-03-02
World Junior Championship 2024
Taipei
2024-02-26
Norgescup 12 i 2023-24
Stavanger
2024-02-24
Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2024
Östersund
2024-02-23
Merano Ice Trophy 2024
Merano
2024-02-23
Challenge Cup 2024
Tilburg
2024-02-23
33th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Stuttgart
2024-02-23
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024
Otopeni
2024-02-20
Bellu Memorial 2024
Otopeni
2024-02-20
Gliss Open 2024
Tallinn
2024-02-18
Regionsmesterskap Oslo og Akershus 2024
Asker
2024-02-17
Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024
Sarajevo
2024-02-16
Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024
Tallinn
2024-02-15
Tallink Hotels Cup 2024
Tallinn
2024-02-15
Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2024
Abu Dhabi
2024-02-15
Sarajevo Open 2024
Sarajevo
2024-02-14
Swiss Novice Championships 2024
Wil
2024-02-10
Flyver Cup 2024
Tårnby
2024-02-10
Tivoli Cup 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Norgescup 11 i 2023-24
Sarpsborg
2024-02-09
Nationell serietävling 4 2023-24
Västerås
2024-02-09
Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 Interclub
Tartu
2024-02-09
Lounakeskus Trophy 2024
Tartu
2024-02-09
Dragon Trophy 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Egna Dance Trophy 2024
Egna
2024-02-08
Blackburn Opens 2024
Blackburn
2024-02-05
Innlandsmesterskapet 2024
Hamar
2024-02-03
Estonian Junior Championships 2024
Tartu
2024-02-03
Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2024
Mariánské Lázně
2024-02-02
Nordics Open 2024
Borås
2024-02-01
Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 Interclub
Kaunas
2024-02-01
Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024
Kaunas
2024-02-01
Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISU
Sofia
2024-01-30
Sofia Trophy 2024
Sofia
2024-01-30
Four Continents Championships 2024
Shanghai
2024-01-30
Bavarian Open 2024
Oberstdorf
2024-01-30
Guildford Open 2024
Guildford
2024-01-29
Isblomsten 2024
Herlev
2024-01-27
Hungarian Junior Championships 2024
Budapest
2024-01-27
Youth Olympics 2024
Gangwon
2024-01-26
Reykjavík International Games 2024
Reykjavík
2024-01-26
Norwegian Championships 2024
Tromsø
2024-01-26
U.S. Championships 2024
Columbus
2024-01-22
Ephesus Cup 2024
Izmir
2024-01-22
Nasjonalt Stevne 4 i 2023-24
Jar
2024-01-20
Nackatrofén 2024
Stockholm
2024-01-20
Polish Junior Championships 2024
Krynica-Zdroj
2024-01-19
51st Volvo Open Cup Interclub
Riga
2024-01-18
51st Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2024-01-18
Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024
Nottingham
2024-01-16
Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024
Nottingham
2024-01-16
Biellman Cup 2024
Jesenice
2024-01-14
Norgescup 10 i 2023-24
Skedsmo
2024-01-13
Danmarks Cup 2024
Herning
2024-01-12
Belarusian Open Junior Championships 2024
Minsk
2024-01-12
European Championship 2024
Kanuas
2024-01-08
Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2023-24
Bærum
2024-01-06
17th Skate Helena nonISU
Belgrade
2024-01-03
17th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2024-01-03
Italian Championships 2024
Pinerolo
2023-12-22
Japan Championships 2023
Nagano
2023-12-20
Slovenian championships 2024
Ljubljana
2023-12-16
Estonian Championships 2024
Tallinn
2023-12-16
Croatian Championships 2024
Zagreb
2023-12-16
Belarusian Open Championships 2023-24
Minsk
2023-12-16
18th DVTK Eastern Hungary Cup
Miskolc
2023-12-16
Turkish championships 2024
Kocaeli
2023-12-15
Swiss Championships 2024
Küsnacht
2023-12-15
Lithuanian Championships 2023
Kaunas
2023-12-15
Finnish Championships 2024
Helsinki
2023-12-15
Swedish Championship 2023-24
Norrköping
2023-12-14
Spanish Championships 2024
Logroño
2023-12-14
German Championships 2024
Berlin
2023-12-14
Four Nationals Championship 2024
Turnov
2023-12-14
Bulgarian Championships 2024
Sofia
2023-12-14
Austrian Championships 2024
Feldkirch
2023-12-14
Norgescup 9 i 2023-24
Oslo
2023-12-09
French Championships 2023
Vaujany
2023-12-09
Danish Championship 2023
Herlev
2023-12-09
Olympic Winter Cup 2023
Tallinn
2023-12-08
Latvian Trophy 2023 Interclub
Riga
2023-12-08
Latvian Trophy 2023
Riga
2023-12-08
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2023
Beijing
2023-12-08
German Junior Championships 2024
Oberstdorf
2023-12-08
Golden Spin 2023
Zagreb
2023-12-06
Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023
Otopeni
2023-12-06
Edu Sport Trophy 2023
Otopeni
2023-12-06
Norgescup 8 i 2023-24
Trondheim
2023-12-02
Australian Championships 2023
Erina
2023-12-02
British Championships 2023
Sheffield
2023-12-01
17th Santa Claus Cup
Budapest
2023-11-29
Bosporus Cup 2023
Istanbul
2023-11-27
Serbian championships 2023
Beograd
2023-11-25
Too many matches were found. Only the first 50 hits are listed!