29th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

23 - 24 Jan, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1LAT Ieva GAILE42.771details84.571details127.34
2GER Anastasia LASER27.942details48.322details76.26
Junior men1EST Daniel Albert NAURITS55.621details109.141details164.76
2EST Aleksandr SELEVKO43.592details91.642details135.23
Junior ladies 11LAT Nicol MAZHGANE42.112details73.842details115.95
2EST Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA45.451details67.983details113.43
3LTU Greta MORKYTE34.785details74.081details108.86
Junior ladies 21ISR Karin Liza MAMOS45.891details
2LAT Anna ONUFRIJEVA42.532details
3LAT Karina BOJKOVA38.903details
Advanced novice boys1EST Mihhail SELEVKO30.981details52.651details83.63
2LAT Kims Georgs PAVLOVS27.252details37.932details65.18
Advanced novice girls1LTU Katryna BIRGELAITE30.111details52.802details82.91
2LAT Elina RANCANE29.563details52.433details81.99
3LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA29.702details50.864details80.56
Basic novice B girls1LTU Guoda ADULYTE35.181details
2LTU Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE33.812details
3LTU Karolina FALKEVICIUTE30.823details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Dmitrij DRUZS31.061details
2LAT Georgij LARIONOV30.082details
3LAT Jurijs ZINOVJEVS22.693details
Basic novice A girls1LTU Selina KANEDA40.191details
2UKR Marija BOLSHEVA38.752details
3LAT Margarita KOLJUSHKINA38.303details
Novice girls1LAT Elizabete ZNOTINA34.981details
2ISR Adi LANDSBERGER30.672details
3ISR Sari RUBINSHTEIN24.503details
Springs girls1LAT Vlada KOZLINSKAJA26.861details
2LAT Angelina KALITUHA26.102details
3ISR Aviv ACCO24.313details
Cubs boys 11BLR Aliaksei RAIKOU26.931details
2LAT Daniels KOCKERS19.002details
Cubs boys 21LAT Jegors KUPRIJANOVS20.671details
2LTU Nojus GAURILCIKAS18.322details
3LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA17.053details
Cubs girls 11EST Annabel TAABER29.521details
2LAT Elizabete PENTJUSHA29.362details
3LTU Taira SERZENTAITE27.743details
Cubs girls 21LTU Rusne OPULSKYTE22.361details
2LTU Kamile KIJANSKAITE20.292details
3LAT Daniela DAVIDOVICH20.173details
Chicks boys1LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO17.581details
2ISR Nikita SHEIKO17.332details
3LAT Nikita MIRONOVS16.343details
Chicks girls 11LAT Ksenija HEIMANE28.771details
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA23.982details
3LAT Jekaterina ORLOVA23.153details
Chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta DENISOVA17.521details
2LAT Veronika ULANAVICHA17.142details
3LAT Milana RIKMANE17.013details