Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Open 2014
Auchenharvie Ice Rink
, Auchenharvie
Great Britain
6 - 9 Mar, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
43.66
1
details
99.11
1
details
142.77
Senior ladies
1
Taylor RONALD
32.51
2
details
62.84
1
details
95.35
2
Michelle CALLISON
33.52
1
details
55.09
2
details
88.61
3
Ashley MITCHELL
27.67
3
details
48.39
3
details
76.06
Junior men
1
Ruaridh FISHER
29.22
1
details
54.85
1
details
84.07
Junior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
37.23
1
details
61.71
1
details
98.94
2
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
28.88
3
details
59.02
2
details
87.90
3
Suzi MURRAY
31.23
2
details
51.83
4
details
83.06
Advanced novice boys
1
Myles STORRIER
21.37
1
details
31.99
1
details
53.36
Advanced novice girls
1
Sylvhanna HORNE
21.06
5
details
40.51
1
details
61.57
2
Shelby SIMMERS
22.13
4
details
37.37
4
details
59.50
3
Lucy MERRILEES
24.75
1
details
34.41
6
details
59.16
Level 7 girls
1
Danielle LAWRENCE
29.43
1
details
2
Georgia CUTHELL
29.04
2
details
3
Mikayla STALKER
28.58
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
30.63
1
details
2
Sophie KIDD
27.04
2
details
3
Melissa MCMANUS
27.00
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Mhairi ROSS
25.38
1
details
2
Christina JOHNSTON
24.36
2
details
3
Tegan ARNOTT
22.63
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Greig SMITH
20.58
1
details
Level 4 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
26.70
1
details
2
Carly STEWART
25.69
2
details
3
Lucy MARTIN
25.22
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Lauren MACDONALD
25.06
1
details
2
Megan CARROLL
24.37
2
details
3
Amber BAIRD
24.20
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Tomas CAMPBELL
15.50
1
details
2
Kieran MCCLOY
12.23
2
details
Level 2 girls
1
Katie JOHNSTON
20.38
1
details
2
Lucy FINDLAY
19.88
2
details
3
Brodi MACLEOD
19.45
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
14.15
1
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Megan MCGEACHY
18.73
1
details
2
Taylor MCMICHAEL
17.99
2
details
3
Rebecca CAREY
17.96
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Rebecca GEDDES
17.00
1
details
2
Ellis Jane RICHARDSON
16.85
2
details
3
Olivia JASIONOWSKA
16.77
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Luke MCCALLUM
9.52
1
details
2
Ben GILMOUR
8.43
2
details
3
Finley THOMSON
7.97
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Amy WHITTLE
10.80
1
details
2
Christy HORN
9.01
2
details
3
Amber KENNY
8.90
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Payton WILKINSON
15.83
1
details
2
Jennifer LAWRENCE
14.60
2
details
3
Chloe MAYS
14.01
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Jodie BROWN
14.40
1
details
2
Cara GORDON
14.16
2
details
3
Jenna FLEMING
13.97
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Abigail STEWART
14.68
1
details
2
Lauren MCMURDIE
12.59
2
details
3
Hannah SMITH
12.06
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Zoe TEMPLETON
15.56
1
details
2
Eloise MCNULTY
14.47
2
details
3
Olivia LESLIE
13.88
3
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Libby RAESIDE
16.03
1
details
2
Zoe HILL
13.22
2
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
12.80
3
details