Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sheffield IJS 2014
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
25 - 29 Aug, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Phillip HARRIS
72.60
1
details
122.03
1
details
194.63
2
Peter James HALLAM
63.62
2
details
118.11
2
details
181.73
3
Harry MATTICK
52.00
3
details
109.23
3
details
161.23
Senior ladies
1
Karly ROBERTSON
47.09
1
details
77.83
1
details
124.92
2
Katie POWELL
41.63
2
details
68.49
2
details
110.12
3
Nina POVEY
38.42
3
video
64.97
3
details
103.39
Junior men
1
Graham NEWBERRY
51.51
1
details
95.26
1
details
146.77
2
Hugh BRABYN-JONES
45.95
2
details
85.31
2
details
131.26
3
Joshua BROWN
40.74
3
details
68.55
3
details
109.29
Junior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
38.17
3
details
77.28
1
details
115.45
2
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
39.70
1
details
69.75
3
details
109.45
3
Harriet BEATSON
36.01
7
details
70.85
2
details
106.86
Advanced novice boys
1
Luke DIGBY
34.61
1
details
58.67
1
details
93.28
2
Peter BEAUMONT
27.15
2
details
32.18
4
details
59.33
3
James MELVILLE
19.83
3
details
33.12
2
details
52.95
Advanced novice girls
1
Isabel YEATMAN
25.82
3
details
50.04
1
details
75.86
2
Rebecca GILLESPIE
26.33
2
details
47.24
2
details
73.57
3
Abby GREEN
27.82
1
video
44.66
3
video
72.48
Basic novice B boys
1
Henry MORLEY
26.90
1
details
2
Shailesh BUCKLEY
26.38
2
details
3
Elliott THOMPSON
23.39
3
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Elise GOUGH
31.39
1
details
2
Sophia NASSER
29.95
2
details
3
Teigan HORNE
28.94
3
details