Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sheffield IJS 2014
Junior ladies
25 - 29 Aug, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
38.17
3
details
77.28
1
details
115.45
2
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
39.70
1
details
69.75
3
details
109.45
3
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
36.01
7
details
70.85
2
details
106.86
4
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
36.99
5
details
68.64
4
details
105.63
5
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GUI
37.82
4
details
65.97
5
details
103.79
6
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
38.88
2
details
63.09
7
details
101.97
7
Lana BAGEN
MUR
36.70
6
details
63.21
6
details
99.91
8
Bethany POWELL
WID
33.68
8
details
60.06
8
details
93.74
9
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
32.60
10
details
59.59
9
details
92.19
10
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
33.01
9
details
53.39
12
details
86.40
11
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
32.17
11
details
53.29
13
details
85.46
12
Morgan SWALES
SHE
31.91
12
details
52.46
16
details
84.37
13
Rosanna BAILEY
DDE
27.82
18
details
54.98
11
details
82.80
14
Danni TEWNION
DDE
30.65
14
details
51.94
17
details
82.59
15
Abbie FORMAN
NOT
29.64
15
details
52.92
14
details
82.56
16
Jessica MCCRUM
KYL
26.83
21
details
55.04
10
details
81.87
17
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
COV
31.72
13
details
49.11
20
details
80.83
18
Emily Jayne CAMPION
DDE
27.19
20
details
52.54
15
details
79.73
19
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
27.23
19
details
51.87
18
details
79.10
20
Amy WRIGHT
DDE
24.79
23
details
50.17
19
details
74.96
21
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
28.00
17
details
43.09
21
details
71.09
22
Miah Estelle MCINNES
SHE
29.52
16
details
41.40
22
details
70.92
23
Saki YOSHIMOTO
GUI
26.46
22
details
39.26
23
details
65.72
24
Jessica WAKELIN
ROM
24.72
24
details
39.04
24
details
63.76
25
Victoria JACKSON
BAS
24.01
25
details
24.01
26
Talulla CORBETT
BAS
23.67
26
details
23.67
27
Anastasia WARING
GUI
23.41
27
details
23.41
28
Bernadette QUAH
OXF
22.60
28
details
22.60
29
Suzi MURRAY
MAG
22.51
29
details
22.51
30
Lucy TREW
CHE
22.45
30
details
22.45
31
Heather MURDOCH
MAG
21.06
31
details
21.06
32
Katie BAILLIE
MOR
20.26
32
details
20.26
33
Laura CRAWFORD
BBN
19.25
33
details
19.25
34
Lucia DIMASCIO
EK
19.24
34
details
19.24
35
Talya KAYE
NOT
18.23
35
details
18.23
36
Olympia MOURIKI
COV
18.05
36
details
18.05
37
Lauren BARNES
COV
17.70
37
details
17.70