Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swiss Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Short program
1.50
5.00
details
CCoSp4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Free skating
1.50
5.00
details
FSSp4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Short program
1.25
4.25
details
FCCoSp4
Moris PFEIFHOFER
ZOE
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
CSSp4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Short program
1.08
4.08
details
FCoSp4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
LSp3
Sarah MEIER
BUE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.33
3.73
details
FCSp4
Moris PFEIFHOFER
ZOE
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
CCSp4
Moris PFEIFHOFER
ZOE
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Mikael REDIN
KUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
LSp4
Bettina HEIM
WIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.92
3.62
details
FSSp3
Stéphane LAMBIEL
GEN
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
3.60
details
FCCoSp3
Giulia PESTONI
BLZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.58
details
FCUSp4
Jamal OTHMAN
BER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
3.57
details
FCSp3
Sarah MEIER
BUE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.55
details
FCSSp4
Jennifer SEYFFER
WIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCSp3
Giulia PESTONI
BLZ
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
3.22
details
CSSp3
Daniela ETTLIN
KAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCoSp3
Anastassia KISTLER
BER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp3
Mikael REDIN
KUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
CCoSp2
Laurent ALVAREZ
GEN
Senior men
Short program
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp2
Martina PFIRTER
KUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FUSp4
Jacqueline BERGAMIN
BUE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
2.75
details
CSSp2
Laurent ALVAREZ
GEN
Senior men
Short program
0.42
2.72
details
FSSp2
Noah SCHERER
WIN
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.55
details
FCSp2
Aurélia BUCHS
KUS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.50
details
FCoSp2
Romy BÜHLER
KUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FUSp3
Tomi PULKKINEN
KUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.03
2.43
details
CUSp2
Anastassia KISTLER
BER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.42
details
LSp2
Vanessa ROSSI
KUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CUSp3
Alizée SCHNEGG
BIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
2.35
details
CoSp2
Myriam LEUENBERGER
ZOE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
FSSp1
Noah SCHERER
WIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.08
2.08
details
CCoSp1
Stéphane WALKER
NEU
Senior men
Short program
0.08
2.08
details
CCoSp1
Anastassia KISTLER
BER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.08
details
CSp2
Viviane KÄSER
ZOE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.03
1.83
details
LSp1
Nicole GRAF
KUS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
SSp1
Jennifer SEYFFER
WIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
1.25
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences