Judges scores


Swiss Championships 2010

Senior men - Short program

1. Stéphane LAMBIEL, SUI GEN


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
2A3.502.173222225.67
4T+1T10.20-4.80-3-3-3-3-3-35.40
3F5.50-0.17001-1-105.33
CiSt33.301.002222224.30
CSSp43.001.082223224.08
SlSt33.301.333223334.63
FSSp43.001.252333224.25
CCoSp43.501.503333335.00
2Bonus2.000.000000002.00
Total37.303.3640.66
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.008.258.258.008.508.258.508.29
Transitions1.008.258.258.258.758.258.258.33
Performance/Execution1.008.258.758.759.008.508.508.63
Choreography1.009.009.009.009.008.758.758.92
Interpretation1.009.009.009.509.508.758.759.08
Total43.25
Deduction0.00
Program total40.66 + 43.25 - 0.00 = 83.91