Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
NRW Trophy 2011
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.08
4.58
video
CCoSp3
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Edvinas JAKONIS
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
FCCoSp3
Edvinas JAKONIS
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
FCSp4
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.95
video
CSSp4
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.75
3.75
video
FCCoSp4
Viktoria HÜBLER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.75
video
LSp4
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
CCSp4
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FSSp4
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.58
3.58
video
FSSp4
Igor REZNICHENKO
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
0.58
3.58
video
LSp3
Annabelle PRÖLß
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.08
3.48
video
FCSp3
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.38
video
FCSp3
Yretha SILETE
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.38
video
CSSp3
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.75
3.35
video
CSSp3
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.75
3.35
video
FCoSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
video
FCSSp4
Luisa WEBER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp2
Kristina ZASEEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
3.25
video
CCoSp2
Arina SUROVTSEVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.75
3.25
video
FSSp3
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
Senior men
Free skating
0.58
3.18
video
CCSp3
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.38
3.18
video
FCSSp3
Vivienne SCHOTT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
FSSp2
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.75
3.05
video
CoSp4
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
2.95
video
FCSp2
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
2.88
video
FCSp2
Darin KHUSSEIN
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.58
2.88
video
CSSp2
Daria GOZVA
UKR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.58
2.88
video
CSp3
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
CCSp2
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
2.72
video
FCCoSp2
Kristina ZASEEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
video
FCCoSp2
Elena LIPPMANN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.67
video
FUSp3
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.65
video
CSp4
Florian GOSTELIE
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.03
2.63
video
LSp2
Alisa MIKONSAARI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.57
video
LSp2
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.57
video
FCSp1
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
2.48
video
FCSSp2
Fiona MEISGEN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
video
CCoSp1
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
2.42
video
FSSp1
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
Senior men
Short program
0.38
2.38
video
FCoSp2
Jason THOMPSON
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
2.33
video
CCSp1
Marco ZAKOURIL
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.25
video
CSSp1
Aljoscha HADASCH
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.15
video
SSp2
Jogaile ZILIONYTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.42
2.02
video
LSp1
Alisa MIKONSAARI
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.00
video
FCCoSp1
Joyce ABOU-ZEID
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
CSp1
Lioba SPANGEMACHER
GER
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
1.73
video
SSp1
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.08
1.38
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences