Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Danish Championship 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Pernille SØRENSEN
SKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.80
video
2A
Keiran ARAZA
GSF
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
SKK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.73
video
2F
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
2.15
video
2F
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.06
2.15
video
2Lo
Katrine HANSEN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.12
2.10
video
2S
Cecilie Schelle NOACH
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
HKF
Debs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Line Gundager JENSEN
HSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Mia Juel JENSEN
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lærke DANIELSEN
VSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Linea PILGAARD
ASF
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.39
video
2T
Sofie Tornby STENSEN
ESK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.39
video
1A
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
SSF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.16
1.37
details
1Lz
Mia MACHHOLM
GSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Diana TOLKACH
HKF
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Ida Olivia FABRICIUS
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Silke Victoria Husted ANDERSEN
ESK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences