Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD

Skøjte og Sports Forening Nord (SOS)
DEN Denmark

Best elements
SeasonSeriesCategory
Short programFree skatingTotal
CompetitionCityDateCategoryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScoreNo
1JGP Courchevel 2022Courchevel2022-08-24Junior48.6312video76.3318video124.9614
229th Triglav TrophyJesenice2022-04-13Junior43.155details86.322details129.472
3Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022Søborg2022-03-19Junior75.151details
4Elit 7 i 2021-22Stockholm2022-03-12Junior43.421details79.283details122.703
5Tallink Hotels Cup 2022Tallinn2022-03-03Junior36.2714details62.3814details98.6514
6ESK Cup 2022Esbjerg2022-02-25Junior42.172details73.322details115.492
7Elit 5 i 2021-22Helsingborg2022-02-12Junior43.362details90.722details134.082
8Elit 3 i 2021-22Skövde2022-01-15Junior74.246details
9Elit 1/2 2021-22Luleå2021-12-11Junior40.205details68.688details108.886
10Danish Championship 2021Frederikshavn2021-12-04Junior44.653details73.412details118.062
11Aplatrofén 2021-22Rydaholm2021-11-13Junior43.601details83.241details126.841
12Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2021Vojens2021-11-06Junior38.232details72.552details110.782
13JGP Ljubljana 2021Ljubljana2021-09-22Junior36.6424video61.1826video97.8224
14Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Advanced novice36.262details62.081details98.341
15Elit 10 i 2019-20Skövde2020-02-29Novice U1542.831details70.081details112.911
16Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Advanced novice34.363details61.443details95.803
17Elit 8 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Novice U1534.063details55.922details89.982
18Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Novice36.321details60.621details96.941
19Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2019Aalborg2019-11-15Novice32.981details63.371details96.351
20Elit 6 i 2019-20Karlskrona2019-11-09Novice U1537.941details62.091details100.031
21Elit 3 i 2019-20Solna2019-10-12Novice U1533.162details54.013details87.173
22Elit 2 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Novice U1532.613details59.731details92.341
23Elitseriefinalen 2019Göteborg2019-04-12Novice U1329.454details46.707details76.156
24Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Debs57.481details
25SKF-Trofén 2019Sundsvall2019-03-15Novice U1331.365details47.986details79.345
26Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Advanced novice25.143details50.591details75.731
27Elit 10 i 2018-19Jönköping2019-03-02Novice U1328.5111details40.8217details69.3315
28Elit 7 i 2018-19Solna2019-02-02Novice U1326.7815details43.0111details69.7912
29Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Debs29.711details49.291details79.001
30Elit 6 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Novice U1332.083details48.453details80.532
31Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Debs27.221details50.881details78.101
32Elit 3 i 2018-19Enköping2018-10-13Novice U1328.3711details45.236details73.606
33Elit 2 i 2018-19Luleå2018-09-08Novice U1332.494details44.485details76.973
34Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Advanced novice30.661details49.694details80.352
35Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Springs39.821details
36Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Springs39.731details
379th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Pre-novice47.333video
38Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Basic novice A37.531details
39Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Springs34.952details
40Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Cubs32.631details
41Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Cubs33.091details
428th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Juvenile32.615details
43Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Cubs28.002details
44Danish Championship 2015Herning2014-12-05Cubs32.422details
45Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Cubs23.841details
46Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Chicks19.6413details
47Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Chicks23.971details
48Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2013Aalborg2013-11-01Chicks17.591details
496th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Pre-juvenile15.2418details

Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?