Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
details
3Lz
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
1.17
7.17
details
3Lo
Martin RAPPE
GER
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3F
Martin RAPPE
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3S
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.32
details
3S
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3S
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
2A
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lo
Alina HOFER
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Nea VIIRI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
1A
Lisa SCHNEIDER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
2S
Denise MITTERMAIR
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Alexandra KUNOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Francesca RIO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nika CERIC
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ivan PROKOPOVICH
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ivan PROKOPOVICH
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Ralph Patrick FILIPIN
AUT
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Nikol IVANJUKOVÁ
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Anna-Maria SCHÖNHERR
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Michael SCHUSTER
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Petra RESETKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Nea VIIRI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Katarina RAKOCZIOVÁ
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Barbora VRANKOVA
CZE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Ivana VLADIMIROVA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Raphael BORICS
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maja Eleni MANAKANATAS
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Anna SOLODOVNIKOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Marilena KROBOT
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Theresa TROGER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
BIH
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Sera VÄISTÖ
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1T
Lina SALZER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences