Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Crystal Skate of Romania 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
FCCoSp4
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
video
FCCoSp4
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCCoSp4
Gyujin CHAE
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCSp4
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
video
CCoSp3
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
video
CCoSp3
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
3.60
video
CCoSp3
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.81
3.51
video
FCCoSp3
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FCSp3
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.37
3.17
details
FCSp3
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.37
3.17
details
FCSSp4
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.10
details
LSp3
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.64
3.04
details
CSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.95
details
CCSp3
Marco KLEPOCH
SVK
Senior men
Short program
0.09
2.89
details
CCoSp2
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
video
CCoSp2
Smaranda MARIA
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
CCoSp2
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
FSSp3
Marco KLEPOCH
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Beatrice BAUD
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
video
SSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CSSp2
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
FCCoSp2
Andrei TUDOR-DOMINIC
ROU
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.06
2.56
details
FCSSp2
Diana CIMPOCA
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCSp2
Adela OSMAN
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
SSp3
Beatrice BAUD
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.21
2.31
details
FSSp2
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Maria NEDELCU
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CSSp1
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.24
2.14
details
LSp2
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
FSSp1
Maria MANOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
FCSSp1
Réka RADULY
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CCoSp2V
Thea BOEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.88
details
CCoSp2V
Maria MANOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.88
details
CCoSp2V
Beatrice BAUD
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.88
details
FCCoSp2V
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.06
1.82
video
SSp2
Rosina MINKOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.80
details
CSSpB
Bernadett ANTAL
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.12
1.72
details
CCoSpB
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
BUL
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Mikaela TODOROVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FSSpB
Larisa BERE
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSpB
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.05
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CoSpB
Deya BELEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCCoSp1V
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCCoSp1V
Thea BOEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Cristiana Mihaela SILCA
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
1.45
details
SSp1
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
1.43
video
CCoSpBV
Kristina BOSTANDZHIEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
CSSpBV
Ana MASURSKA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.26
details
CSSpBV
Iulia TOMA
ROU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.26
details
CSSpBV
Vanessa Georgiana IVAN
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.06
1.26
details
CoSpBV
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.03
1.16
details
SSpB
Magdalena SLAVOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Karolina STOYANOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Nikol DAMYANOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Sofiya KOSTADINOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
SSpB
Maya DIMITROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences