Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Crystal Skate of Romania 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.59
6.49
details
3F
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3Lo
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.49
5.39
details
3S
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
4.87
details
3S
Jooha KANG
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.57
4.87
details
3T
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.55
4.18
details
2A
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.55
4.18
details
2A
Minchae KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.88
4.18
details
2Lz
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
video
2F
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
video
2F
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2T
Cristiana Mihaela SILCA
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
1A
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.14
1.24
details
FCSSpBV
Teodora Maria GHEORGHE
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
video
1Lz
Diana CIMPOCA
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Deya BELEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Mihaela MOSKOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Maya DIMITROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences